Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
For The Supply Of 33 Kv Pt Metering 33 Kv/110 Volt And 33 Kv Ct Metering 30/1 A To Remove Fault In Metering System, Under The Jurisdiction Of Eutd , Firozabad.
|
| Description |
For The Supply Of 33 Kv Pt Metering 33 Kv/110 Volt And 33 Kv Ct Metering 30/1 A To Remove Fault In Metering System, Under The Jurisdiction Of Eutd , Firozabad.
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2024_DVVNL_877134_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EUDC/F/T-34/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 2000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EUDC, Firozabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | January 03, 2024 22:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/01/2024
Expired 964 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Replacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Replacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Read moreGrass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Grass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Read more11 and 33 kv outdoor ct pt metering units
Supply of 11 and 33 kv outdoor ct pt metering units
Read moreDvvnl-mm/3464-2024 - 33 kv ct-pt metering unit
Dvvnl-mm/3464-2024 - 33 kv ct-pt metering unit
Read moreSupply of 11 kv metering ct of various ratio to the executive engineer, eutd, mathura under the jurisdiction of se, eudc, mathura
Supply of 11 kv metering ct of various ratio to the executive engineer, eutd, mathura under the jurisdiction of se, eudc, mathura
Read moreof your Industry type