Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
M2936897010 Water Purifier Ele: Ro System 50 Lph,M2760302510 Houshold Water Cooler 150 Lt
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Contracts and Materials | Ministry of Power |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6038194 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 17, 2025 16:58 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/04/2025
Expired 515 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Vijay Singh Meena
Ministry:
Ministry Of Power
Department:
Contracts And Materials
Organisation:
Aravali Power Company Private Limited
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AQUA INTERNATIONAL | Make : Aqua International Model : AI WC RO+UV+UF 50 Title : M2936897010 WATER PURIFIER-ELE: RO-SYSTEM 50 LPH | 07-04-2025 08:46:25 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | Aqua Oase System & Technology | Make : AkoastIN Model : AKRO5 Title : M2936897010 WATER PURIFIER-ELE: RO-SYSTEM 50 LPH | 07-04-2025 10:29:19 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | DHRUV LUTHRA | Make : NA Model : HOUSHOLD WATER COOLER 150LT Title : M2760302510 HOUSHOLD WATER COOLER 150LT | 07-04-2025 11:44:46 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | DRSS ENTERPRISES | Make : UNBRANDED Water Purifier Ro-system 50 Lph Model : M2936897010 Water Purifier-ele: Ro-system 50 Lph Title : M2936897010 WATER PURIFIER-ELE: RO-SYSTEM 50 LPH | 06-04-2025 13:28:24 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 5 | ION BLUE SOLUTION | Make : ION BLUE Model : WATER PURIFIER-ELE: RO-SYSTEM 50 LPH Title : M2936897010 WATER PURIFIER-ELE: RO-SYSTEM 50 LPH | 05-04-2025 15:46:07 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 6 | JALAP ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : 50 LTR RO Title : M2936897010 WATER PURIFIER-ELE: RO-SYSTEM 50 LPH | 07-04-2025 10:59:22 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 7 | PARTH ENERGY SYSTEMS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : PARTH Model : AS PER SPEC. Title : M2936897010 WATER PURIFIER-ELE: RO-SYSTEM 50 LPH | 07-04-2025 10:47:31 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 8 | PURE LIFE SOLUTIONS | Make : Ghji-Tech Model : Gjhi-Tech-50LPH Title : M2936897010 WATER PURIFIER-ELE: RO-SYSTEM 50 LPH | 06-04-2025 09:17:08 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 9 | ROYAL EQUIPMENT CO. | Make : Royal Model : REC WC 150 Title : M2760302510 HOUSHOLD WATER COOLER 150LT | 07-04-2025 11:48:18 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 10 | SANRIAN INTERNATIONAL PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : SANRIAN Model : SWP 50 Pure Title : M2936897010 WATER PURIFIER-ELE: RO-SYSTEM 50 LPH | 02-04-2025 11:01:39 | MSE | Evaluated |
Click
Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
of your Industry type