Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2025 26 Njeezhoor Gp Pro. No. 143/26 Valanila Punnamthanam Road Maintenance In Ward 8
|
| Description |
Road Maintenance
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_779712_1 |
|
Reference Number |
08/2025-26/AE/LSGD/NJR |
| Tender Fee | 845 |
| EMD | 9533 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Njeezhoor |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1278039 |
| Start Date | July 29, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/08/2025
Expired 391 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-njeezhoor gp pro. no. 358/25-valanila sukumaran smaraka road concreting in ward 8
Road
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26 njeezhoor gp - pro. no. 142/26-oril karikkoli road maintenance in ward -8
Road
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26 njeezhoor gp - pro. no. 144/26-manthattukunnu kalarikkunnu road maintenance in ward -8
Road
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26 njeezhoor gp - pro. no. 126/26-renovation of crematorium
Building maintenance
Read moreNjeezhoor gp-valanila punnanthanam road maintenance proj 60/24
Njeezhoor gp-valanila punnanthanam road maintenance proj 60/24
Read moreMla-sdf-valanila-pulluveli road tarring in ward 8-njeezhoor gp-general civil work
Mla-sdf-valanila-pulluveli road tarring in&#x0d ward 8-njeezhoor gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26 njeezhoor gp - pro. no. 265/26-installation of tank to manthattukunnu drinking water scheme ward - 8
Dwss
Read moreof your Industry type