Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rear Cover For Axle Box To Icf S Drg. No. T 0 2 603, Item No. 2 (Two), Alt. No. G/14.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106797692 |
|
Reference Number |
53251452 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolkata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/092025/106797692/viewNitPdf_5080452.pdf |
| Start Date | August 15, 2025 04:28 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/09/2025
Expired 360 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair of quarters no-srt1/2,srt2/2,b-11 & b-14 in hasnapur camp & khb colony in hasnapur for the year 2026-27.
Repair of quarters no-srt1/2,srt2/2,b-11 & b-14 in hasnapur camp & khb colony in hasnapur for the year 2026-27.
Read moreGear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreConstruction of moulana azad school (school building at g plus 2 floors and other infrastructure works) for minority department at devarahipparagi, vijayapura district (new work) (fixed price no variation) package - 11b
Construction of moulana azad school (school building at g plus 2 floors and other infrastructure works) for minority department at devarahipparagi, vijayapura district (new work) (fixed price no variation) package - 11b
Read moreConstruction of moulana azad school (school building at g plus 2 floors and other infrastructure works) for minority department at kembhavi, yadgiri district (new work) (fixed price no variation) package - 13
Construction of moulana azad school (school building at g plus 2 floors and other infrastructure works) for minority department at kembhavi, yadgiri district (new work) (fixed price no variation) package - 13
Read moreConstruction of moulana azad school (school building at g plus 2 floors and other infrastructure works) for minority department at kotturu, vijayanagara district (new work) (fixed price no variation) package - 10c
Construction of moulana azad school (school building at g plus 2 floors and other infrastructure works) for minority department at kotturu, vijayanagara district (new work) (fixed price no variation) package - 10c
Read moreConstruction of kps model moulana azad school (school building at g plus 2 floors and other infrastructure works) for minority department at hunsur, mysuru district (extension work) (fixed price no variation) package - 13a
Construction of kps model moulana azad school (school building at g plus 2 floors and other infrastructure works) for minority department at hunsur, mysuru district (extension work) (fixed price no variation) package - 13a
Read moreConstruction of kps model urdu school (extension of school building in g plus 2 floors and other infrastructure works) for minority department in karoshi, chikkodi place, belagavi district. (fixed price no variation) - package - 2d
Construction of kps model urdu school (extension of school building in g plus 2 floors and other infrastructure works) for minority department in karoshi, chikkodi place, belagavi district. (fixed price no variation) - package - 2d
Read moreConstruction of kps model urdu school (extension of school building in g plus 2 floors and other infrastructure works) for minority department in munvalli, savadatti place, belagavi district. (fixed price no variation) - package - 2b
Construction of kps model urdu school (extension of school building in g plus 2 floors and other infrastructure works) for minority department in munvalli, savadatti place, belagavi district. (fixed price no variation) - package - 2b
Read moreConstruction of moulana azad model school (school building at g plus 2 floors and other infrastructure works) for minority department at gafahar khan mohalla, chintamani road, srinivaspura taluk, kolar district (extension work) (fixed price no variation) package - 10a
Construction of moulana azad model school (school building at g plus 2 floors and other infrastructure works) for minority department at gafahar khan mohalla, chintamani road, srinivaspura taluk, kolar district (extension work) (fixed price no variation) package - 10a
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.yallavva g. gujalar in sy no.46/12 of shiraguppi village, 2.shri.maruti s. kalasad of nagaral village, 3.shri.channappa b. nayakar of arakeri village, 4.shri.vittal rangappa kavalli in sy no.33/9 of janamatti village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.yallavva g. gujalar in sy no.46/12 of shiraguppi village, 2.shri.maruti s. kalasad of nagaral village, 3.shri.channappa b. nayakar of arakeri village, 4.shri.vittal rangappa kavalli in sy no.33/9 of janamatti village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Read moreof your Industry type