Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mooring Beam Assembly P/N Alhsk 2506,Forward Blade Mooring Assy(retro) P/N Alhsk 2509,Rear Pole Ass
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5521781 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | October 19, 2024 16:28 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/10/2024
Expired 678 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence Production
Organisation:
Hindustan Aeronautics Limited (hal)
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | J.P.MACHINE TOOLS, | Make : J.P.M.T Model : J P M T Title : MOORING BEAM ASSEMBLY P/N ALHSK 2506 | 05-11-2024 15:44:28 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | LORD AYYAPPA ENTERPRISES | Make : LAE Model : MOORING BEAM ASSY Title : MOORING BEAM ASSEMBLY P/N ALHSK 2506 | 06-11-2024 13:35:41 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | Ultratech manufacturing systems | Make : ULTRATECH MANUFACTURING SYSTEMS Model : ALH-SK-2506 Title : MOORING BEAM ASSEMBLY P/N ALHSK 2506 | 05-11-2024 20:04:41 | MII MSE | Qualified |