Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Set Of Liner (Per Loco) For Wap4 Locomotive & Etc
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106457711 |
|
Reference Number |
25243054A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolkata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/092024/106457711/viewNitPdf_4697004.pdf |
| Start Date | August 29, 2024 21:08 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/09/2024
Expired 710 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Procurement of deflector liner for mill for ytps
Procurement of deflector liner for mill for ytps
Read moreProviding drivers loaders etc for solid waste management in tmc k r nagara
Providing drivers loaders etc for solid waste management in tmc k r nagara
Read moreGear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreNotice inviting tender for the empanelment of event management agency for conducting various melas/health camps/events etc. for state health society, bihar
Notice inviting tender for the empanelment of event management agency for conducting various melas/health camps/events etc. for state health society, bihar
Read moreSupply of one set of components consists of 5 items for water feed cock for x-class locomotives
Supply of one set of components consists of 5 items for water feed cock for x-class locomotives
Read moreSupply, installation, testing and commissioning of falling film chiller & evaporative condenser - 01 set at ranchi dairy, ranchi as per technical specification of tender document.
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of falling film chiller & evaporative condenser - 01 set at ranchi dairy, ranchi as per technical specification of tender document.
Read moreSupply, installation testing and commissioning of dg set
Supply, installation testing and commissioning of dg set
Read moreProcurement of 350hp submersible pump set complete along with cmc for 5 years after warranty. in division no:corp-mp.
Procurement of 350hp submersible pump set complete along with cmc for 5 years after warranty. in division no:corp-mp.
Read moreNagar panchayat pipra, supaul invites online proposals for empanelment of agencies for providing skilled/semiskilled/unskilled manpower like mts, night guard, social development associate, plumber etc for o day to office work operation at nagar panchayat pipra on outsourcing of manpower on minimum wages of government of bihar.
Nagar panchayat pipra, supaul invites online proposals for empanelment of agencies for providing skilled/semiskilled/unskilled manpower like mts, night guard, social development associate, plumber etc for o day to office work operation at nagar panchayat pipra on outsourcing of manpower on minimum wages of government of bihar.
Read moreSupply of vehicle including driver bolero car (ac) on monthly rental basis for 2500km per month / 300 hours per month for division.no1 awarad, from august-26 to march-27.
Supply of vehicle including driver bolero car (ac) on monthly rental basis for 2500km per month / 300 hours per month for division.no1 awarad, from august-26 to march-27.
Read moreof your Industry type