Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renovation Of Allotted House No 3216, 3539, 3570, 3624, 3637 (Type Xiii) Sector 22 Chandigarh (Total 5 Nos. Houses) (Ibm Scheme No. W4/2024/23428)
|
| Description |
Renovation Of Allotted House No 3216, 3539, 3570, 3624, 3637 (Type Xiii) Sector 22 Chandigarh (Total 5 Nos. Houses) (Ibm Scheme No. W4/2024/23428)
|
| Organisation | Chandigarh Administration | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CHD_82152_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PH3/2024/293 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 8812 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHANDIGARH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.chd.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=101102 |
| Start Date | August 29, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/09/2024
Expired 729 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renovation of allotted house no. 3216, 3539, 3570, 3624, 3637 (type- xiii) sector 22 chandigarh (total 5 nos. houses) .
Renovation of allotted house no. 3216, 3539, 3570, 3624, 3637 (type- xiii) sector 22 chandigarh (total 5 nos. houses) .
Read moreRenovation of allotted house no. 3266 and vacant house no.593 (type-xiii), sector-22, chandigarh (total 2 noshouses ) (ibm scheme no. w4/2024/23039)
Renovation of allotted house no. 3266 and vacant house no.593 (type-xiii), sector-22, chandigarh (total 2 noshouses ) (ibm scheme no. w4/2024/23039)
Read moreRenovation of allotted house no. 2072, 2100a, 2281, 2503, 2519a, 2545, 2563a (type xiii) sector 24 chandigarh (total 7 nos. houses) (ibm no. w4/2026/25524)
Renovation of allotted house no. 2072, 2100a, 2281, 2503, 2519a, 2545, 2563a (type xiii) sector 24 chandigarh (total 7 nos. houses) (ibm no. w4/2026/25524)
Read moreRenovation of allotted house no. 529,554, 564,569,573,575,577, 644,3265,3299,3305, 3314,3399 and 3574 (type xiii) sector 22 chandigarh (total 14 nos. house) (ibm scheme no. w4/2025/24631)
Renovation of allotted house no. 529,554, 564,569,573,575,577, 644,3265,3299,3305, 3314,3399 and 3574 (type xiii) sector 22 chandigarh (total 14 nos. house) (ibm scheme no. w4/2025/24631)
Read moreRenovation of allotted house no. 3203, 3502, 3586 and vacant house no 512 (type xiii) (04 nos houses) sector 22 chandigarh (ibm scheme no. w4/2024/23866)
Renovation of allotted house no. 3203, 3502, 3586 and vacant house no 512 (type xiii) (04 nos houses) sector 22 chandigarh (ibm scheme no. w4/2024/23866)
Read moreRenovation of house no. 2056,2154,2242 (type xiii) sector 23 chandigarh (ibm scheme no. w4/2026/26004)
Renovation of house no. 2056,2154,2242 (type xiii) sector 23 chandigarh (ibm scheme no. w4/2026/26004)
Read moreRenovation of allotted house no. 3802 (type x) sector 22 chandigarh (ibm scheme no. w4/2026/25557)
Renovation of allotted house no. 3802 (type x) sector 22 chandigarh (ibm scheme no. w4/2026/25557)
Read moreRenovation of allotted house no. 3913 (type-x), sector 22, chandigarh (ibm scheme no. w4/ 2025/ 24866).
Renovation of allotted house no. 3913 (type-x), sector 22, chandigarh (ibm scheme no. w4/ 2025/ 24866).
Read moreRenovation of allotted house no. 2046, 2047, 2091, 2269, 2254, 2274, 2483 (type-xiii), sector-24, chandigarh (total 07 nos. house) (ibm no. w4/ 2026/ 25807) (e.i work).
Renovation of allotted house no. 2046, 2047, 2091, 2269, 2254, 2274, 2483 (type-xiii), sector-24, chandigarh (total 07 nos. house) (ibm no. w4/ 2026/ 25807) (e.i work).
Read moreRenovation of allotted house no 602,604,3347 and vacant house no 3579 and 3654 (type xiii) sector 22 chandigarh total 5 nos houses ibm scheme no w4/2025/24141
Renovation of allotted house no 602,604,3347 and vacant house no 3579 and 3654 (type xiii) sector 22 chandigarh total 5 nos houses ibm scheme no w4/2025/24141
Read moreof your Industry type