Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Renovation Of Allotted House No. 529,554, 564,569,573,575,577, 644,3265,3299,3305, 3314,3399 And 3574 (Type Xiii) Sector 22 Chandigarh (Total 14 Nos. House) (Ibm Scheme No. W4/2025/24631)
Description
Renovation Of Allotted House No. 529,554, 564,569,573,575,577, 644,3265,3299,3305, 3314,3399 And 3574 (Type Xiii) Sector 22 Chandigarh (Total 14 Nos. House) (Ibm Scheme No. W4/2025/24631)
Organisation Chandigarh Administration | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_CHD_87171_1
Reference
Number
PH3/2025/273
Tender Fee 0
EMD 30502
Tender Value -
Place CHANDIGARH
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.chd.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=106830

Start Date June 30, 2025 23:30
End Date
Expired 08/07/2025

Expired 423 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.