Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Bt Road To Budigela H/O. Pagideru Of Manuguru (M) In Bhadradri Kothagudem District
|
| Description |
Providing Bt Road To Budigela H/O. Pagideru Of Manuguru (M) In Bhadradri Kothagudem District
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 480991 |
|
Reference Number |
SE/TW/WGL/NIT/849/2023-2024, Dt: 07.02.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 9606 |
| EMD | 2.72 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | February 16, 2024 04:38 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/02/2024
Expired 916 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreProviding bt road to budigela h/o. pagideru of manuguru (m) in bhadradri kothagudem district
Providing bt road to budigela h/o. pagideru of manuguru (m) in bhadradri kothagudem district
Read moreProviding bt road to budigela h/o. pagideru of manuguru (m) in bhadradri kothagudem district
Providing bt road to budigela h/o. pagideru of manuguru (m) in bhadradri kothagudem district
Read moreProviding bt road to budigela h/o. pagideru of manuguru (m) in bhadradri kothagudem district
Providing bt road to budigela h/o. pagideru of manuguru (m) in bhadradri kothagudem district
Read moreProviding bt road to budigela h/o. pagideru of manuguru (m) in bhadradri kothagudem district
Providing bt road to budigela h/o. pagideru of manuguru (m) in bhadradri kothagudem district
Read moreProviding bt road from bugga, khammam thogu h/o. pagideru of manuguru (m) in bhadradri kothagudem district.
Providing bt road from bugga, khammam thogu h/o. pagideru of manuguru (m) in bhadradri kothagudem district.
Read moreProviding bt road from bugga, khammam thogu h/o. pagideru of manuguru (m) in bhadradri kothagudem district.
Providing bt road from bugga, khammam thogu h/o. pagideru of manuguru (m) in bhadradri kothagudem district.
Read moreProviding bt road from bugga, khammam thogu h/o. pagideru of manuguru (m) in bhadradri kothagudem district.
Providing bt road from bugga, khammam thogu h/o. pagideru of manuguru (m) in bhadradri kothagudem district.
Read moreProviding bt road from bugga, khammam thogu h/o. pagideru of manuguru (m) in bhadradri kothagudem district.
Providing bt road from bugga, khammam thogu h/o. pagideru of manuguru (m) in bhadradri kothagudem district.
Read moreProviding bt road to ghanabandam h/o. bangaruchelka of kothagudem (m) in bhadradri kothagudem district.
Providing bt road to ghanabandam h/o. bangaruchelka of kothagudem (m) in bhadradri kothagudem district.
Read moreof your Industry type