Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
The Armor Of Light Pb,William Warwick Novels U Next In Li,William Warwick Novels U Traitors G,The C
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4539878 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 27, 2024 16:53 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/02/2024
Expired 940 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KMR MULTI VENTURES | - | 30-01-2024 14:48:23 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S EMBOSS ENTERPRISES | - | 30-01-2024 14:41:08 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S KUBE HEALTHCARE AND MEDICAL SERVICES | - | 06-02-2024 18:13:20 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | mexim enterprises | - | 04-02-2024 10:53:10 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | PEAKS ENTERPRISES | - | 30-01-2024 14:27:37 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PEAKS ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : The Armor of Light PB,William Warwick Novels u next in Li,William Warwick Novels u Traitors G,The C | 4111.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S EMBOSS ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : The Armor of Light PB,William Warwick Novels u next in Li,William Warwick Novels u Traitors G,The C | 6011.00 | L2 |
| 3 | mexim enterprises (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : The Armor of Light PB,William Warwick Novels u next in Li,William Warwick Novels u Traitors G,The C | 7942.00 | L3 |
| 4 | KMR MULTI VENTURES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : The Armor of Light PB,William Warwick Novels u next in Li,William Warwick Novels u Traitors G,The C | 8004.00 | L4 |
| 5 | M/S KUBE HEALTHCARE AND MEDICAL SERVICES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : The Armor of Light PB,William Warwick Novels u next in Li,William Warwick Novels u Traitors G,The C | 10430.00 | L5 |
Z.o.iv.c.no.b3/0232/2024 repairs and improvements to the division office building ae , c.i , si, li, tc office counsilor office at e.h.road in dn-46,u-11,z-4
Z.o.iv.c.no.b3/0232/2024 repairs and improvements to the division office building ae , c.i , si, li, tc office counsilor office at e.h.road in dn-46,u-11,z-4
Read moreGeneral annual maintenance li schemes 2024 25 annual maintenance of li scheme thirunavaya 2nd stage for the year 2024 25 in t h i r u n a v a y a g r a m a p a n c h a y a t h t i r u r lac malappuram district general civil work
General annual maintenance li schemes 2024 25 annual maintenance of li scheme&#x0d thirunavaya 2nd stage for the year 2024 25 in t h i r u n a v a y a g r a m a p a n c h a y a t h t i r u r&#x0d lac malappuram district general civil work&#x0d
Read moreG e n e r a l - m i p t a - a n n u a l maintenance 2024-25-annual civil maintenance of koipuram li scheme for the year 2024-25-general civil work
G e n e r a l - m i p t a - a n n u a l&#x0d maintenance 2024-25-annual civil&#x0d maintenance of koipuram li scheme for the&#x0d year 2024-25-general civil work
Read moreWhite armor rime in 400 ml can as per specification attached to open rusted bolts & to open draw bar pins, to open the couplers in heavy repair & u/s system of make m/s. black lotus model no. rime, of m/s. s- tech s.blue i chem model no. kwik, r/pci model no.p/dri, ashtamurti make only. to be procure from oem or its authorized dealer of oem along with tender specific authorization certificate. firm s offer make model: black lotus make white armor rime
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreG e n e r a l - m i p t a - a n n u a l maintenance 2024-25-repairs to the pump, motor and accessories of valankara li scheme -mechanical work-under m.i section maramon.-general civil work
G e n e r a l - m i p t a - a n n u a l&#x0d maintenance 2024-25-repairs to the&#x0d pump, motor and accessories of valankara li&#x0d scheme -mechanical work-under m.i section&#x0d maramon.-general civil work
Read moreG e n e r a l - m i p t a - a n n u a l maintenance 2024-25-repairs to the pump, motor and accessories of nellickal li scheme -mechanical work -under m.i section maramon-general civil work
G e n e r a l - m i p t a - a n n u a l&#x0d maintenance 2024-25-repairs to the&#x0d pump, motor and accessories of nellickal li&#x0d scheme -mechanical work -under m.i section&#x0d maramon-general civil work
Read moreG e n e r a l - m i p t a - a n n u a l maintenance 2024-25-repairs to the pump, motor and accessories of koipuram li scheme -mechanical work -under m.i section maramon-general civil work
G e n e r a l - m i p t a - a n n u a l&#x0d maintenance 2024-25-repairs to the&#x0d pump, motor and accessories of koipuram li&#x0d scheme -mechanical work -under m.i section&#x0d maramon-general civil work
Read moreG e n e r a l - m i p t a - a n n u a l maintenance 2024-25-repairs to the pump, motor and accessories of panchavadi li scheme -mechanical work -under m.i section maramon-general civil work
G e n e r a l - m i p t a - a n n u a l&#x0d maintenance 2024-25-repairs to the&#x0d pump, motor and accessories of panchavadi li&#x0d scheme -mechanical work -under m.i section&#x0d maramon-general civil work
Read moreG e n e r a l - m i p t a - a n n u a l maintenance 2024-25-repairs to the pump, motor and accessories of madapally li scheme -mechanical work-under m.i section maramon-general civil work
G e n e r a l - m i p t a - a n n u a l&#x0d maintenance 2024-25-repairs to the&#x0d pump, motor and accessories of madapally li&#x0d scheme -mechanical work-under m.i section&#x0d maramon-general civil work
Read moreG e n e r a l - m i p t a - a n n u a l maintenance 2024-25-repairs to the pump, motor and accessories of palavayal li scheme -mechanical work-under m.i section maramon-general civil work
G e n e r a l - m i p t a - a n n u a l&#x0d maintenance 2024-25-repairs to the&#x0d pump, motor and accessories of palavayal li&#x0d scheme -mechanical work-under m.i section&#x0d maramon-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type