Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Conference Pad Folder No Twelve,Conference Folder No Eight Pl,Conference Pad Folder No Eight,Ops Ro
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4656055 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 19, 2024 01:34 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/02/2024
Expired 921 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 4 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | D.M.S ENTERPRISES | - | 19-02-2024 10:40:57 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | JMS ENTERPRISES | - | 19-02-2024 10:49:13 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | KBS ENTERPRISES | - | 19-02-2024 11:05:27 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DMS ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Conference pad folder no twelve,Conference folder no eight pl,Conference pad folder no eight,Ops Ro | 50222.00 | L1 |
| 2 | JMS ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Conference pad folder no twelve,Conference folder no eight pl,Conference pad folder no eight,Ops Ro | 55150.00 | L2 |
| 3 | KBS ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Conference pad folder no twelve,Conference folder no eight pl,Conference pad folder no eight,Ops Ro | 60950.00 | L3 |