Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Bt Renual To Bodena Belgaon Bori Bethkati Road Odr 4 Km 26/900 To 28/500 Road Ta.Korchi Dist.Gadchiroli
Description
Bt Renual To Bodena Belgaon Bori Bethkati Road Odr 4 Km 26/900 To 28/500 Road Ta.Korchi Dist.Gadchiroli
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_GADCH_967287_12
Reference
Number
E Tender B-1/07/2023-24
Tender Fee 1000
EMD 47377
Tender Value -
Place In chamber of Executive Engineer (Works)Z P.Gadchi
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date December 04, 2023 16:30
End Date
Expired 11/12/2023

Expired 994 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.