Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvements To Road From Odr.40 To Narewadi, Mundewadi, Kelgaon, Belgaon, Aarangaon, Dongaon, Takali Joining To Odr 32, (Odr.75) In Ch. 2/500 To 4/500, Tal Kaii. Dist Beed
|
| Description |
Zpbeed/Wd2/Dpdc/42/2025 26
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-BEED | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_BEED_1242085_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPBEED/WD2/DPDC/42/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 1.12 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Beed |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2142687 |
| Start Date | November 07, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/11/2025
Expired 298 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to narewadi to mundewadi odr-75 km. 0/00 to 2/00 tq. kaij
Improvement to narewadi to mundewadi odr-75 km. 0/00 to 2/00 tq. kaij
Read moreBt renual to bodena belgaon bori bethkati road odr 4 km 26/900 to 28/500 road ta.korchi dist.gadchiroli
Bt renual to bodena belgaon bori bethkati road odr 4 km 26/900 to 28/500 road ta.korchi dist.gadchiroli
Read moreImprovement to ekurka to mundewadi road odr-75 km. 0/00 to 2/00 tq. kaij
Improvement to ekurka to mundewadi road odr-75 km. 0/00 to 2/00 tq. kaij
Read moreStbt to belgaon pannemara darachi wadgaon japtalai jangda mohali chingli bhakrondi road odr 50 ch. 16/500 to 23/000 ta.dhanora dist.gadchiroli
Stbt to belgaon pannemara darachi wadgaon japtalai jangda mohali chingli bhakrondi road odr 50 ch. 16/500 to 23/000 ta.dhanora dist.gadchiroli
Read moreImprovement to sh-214 to kelgaon murdeshwar road, (odr-116), km. 0/00 to 1/00, tq. sillod.
Improvement to sh-214 to kelgaon murdeshwar road, (odr-116), km. 0/00 to 1/00, tq. sillod.
Read moreImprovement to vishvee shelgaon dongaon road odr-137 km no 1 tq.mehkar district-buldhana
Improvement to vishvee shelgaon dongaon road odr-137 km no 1 tq.mehkar district-buldhana
Read moreS.t.b.t. kelgaon to korhalawadi road with vhp, (vr-29), km. 1/500 to 4/00, tq. sillod.
S.t.b.t. kelgaon to korhalawadi road with vhp, (vr-29), km. 1/500 to 4/00, tq. sillod.
Read moreImprovement to gonde kurhegaon to belgaon road odr 139 ch km 2.500 to 4.100 tal igatpuri dist nashik
Improvement to gonde kurhegaon to belgaon road odr 139 ch km 2.500 to 4.100 tal igatpuri dist nashik
Read moreImprovement to vishvee shelgaon dongaon road odr-137 km no. 2/00 to 4/00 tq.mehkar district-buldhana
Improvement to vishvee shelgaon dongaon road odr-137 km no. 2/00 to 4/00 tq.mehkar district-buldhana
Read moreBt aasankurd wadgaon belgaon road odr 40 ch no 4/000 to 5/200 km ta- korpana
Bt aasankurd wadgaon belgaon road odr 40 ch no 4/000 to 5/200 km ta- korpana
Read moreof your Industry type