Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Noolpuzha Grama Panchayath Project No 427 24 Construction Of Compound Wall At Heritage Museum In Noolpuzha Gp
|
| Description |
Noolpuzha Grama Panchayath Project No 427 24 Construction Of Compound Wall At Heritage Museum In Noolpuzha Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_603847_1 |
|
Reference Number |
427/2023/AE/LSGD/NLP |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 25851 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AE LID/EW NOOLPUZHA GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 18, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/09/2023
Expired 1071 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-6)
Construction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-6)
Read moreContinuation work of construction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-5)
Continuation work of construction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-5)
Read moreRoad safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Road safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Read moreNoolpuzha grama panchayath -construction of mcf in noolpuzha gp-project no 468/24
Noolpuzha grama panchayath -construction of mcf in noolpuzha gp-project no 468/24
Read moreNoolpuzha grama panchayath project no- 49 concrete works to changanadan road-in noolpuzha grama panchayath
Noolpuzha grama panchayath project no- 49 concrete works to changanadan road-in noolpuzha grama panchayath
Read moreNoolpuzha grama panchayath 2024-25- project no 145 chundakkara paniya colony dws-in noolpuzha grama panchayath
Noolpuzha grama panchayath 2024-25- project no 145 chundakkara paniya colony dws-in noolpuzha grama panchayath
Read moreAnnual plan-noolpuzha grama panchayath project no- 167/24.drainage at choramkolly colony-in noolpuzha gp
Annual plan-noolpuzha grama panchayath project no- 167/24.drainage at choramkolly colony-in noolpuzha gp
Read moreNoolpuzha grama panchayath 2024-25. project no 51 -concrete works to nambikoly pazhoor road-in noolpuzha grama panchayath
Noolpuzha grama panchayath 2024-25. project no 51 -concrete works to nambikoly pazhoor road-in noolpuzha grama panchayath
Read moreNoolpuzha grama panchayath 2024-25 - project no-187 .concrete works to thervayal thumbath road-in noolpuzha grama panchayath
Noolpuzha grama panchayath 2024-25 - project no-187 .concrete works to thervayal thumbath road-in noolpuzha grama panchayath
Read moreNoolpuzha grama panchayath 2024-25 . project no- 186 concrete works to chirakkambam ambalam road-in noolpuzha grama panchayath.
Noolpuzha grama panchayath 2024-25 . project no- 186 concrete works to chirakkambam ambalam road-in noolpuzha grama panchayath.
Read moreof your Industry type