Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Survey Of 132 Kv Double Circuit Line (First Circuit Is 132 Kv Agra South Mathura And Second Circuit Is 132 Kv Fatehpur Sikri Sikandra) E400 Kv Ss Division Agra South
Description
Survey Of 132 Kv Double Circuit Line (First Circuit Is 132 Kv Agra South Mathura And Second Circuit Is 132 Kv Fatehpur Sikri Sikandra) E400 Kv Ss Division Agra South
Organisation Government of Uttar Pradesh
Tender Id 2023_UPTCL_824217_1
Reference
Number
T-01/E_400KV_Agra_South/23-24
Tender Fee 295
EMD 1000
Tender Value -
Place Agra
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etender.up.nic.in

Start Date July 26, 2023 22:30
End Date
Expired 10/08/2023

Expired 1119 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.