Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Amb Gp 2023 24 Ambedkar Road Development Ward 04 Pro No.54/24
|
| Description |
Amb Gp 2023 24 Ambedkar Road Development Ward 04 Pro No.54/24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_593557_2 |
|
Reference Number |
54/24/AMB/AmbedkarRoad |
| Tender Fee | 685 |
| EMD | 7732 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ambalapara GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 13, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/11/2023
Expired 1016 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreAmb gp 2023-24 ambedkar road development-ward 04-pro no.54-24
Amb gp 2023-24 ambedkar road development-ward 04-pro no.54-24
Read moreAmb gp 2023-24, mks road- ward 04-pro no.175/24
Amb gp 2023-24, mks road- ward 04-pro no.175/24
Read moreAmb gp 2023-24, shivakshethram road -ward 04-pro no.99/24
Amb gp 2023-24, shivakshethram road -ward 04-pro no.99/24
Read moreAmb gp 2023-24 thirundi colony road-ward 04-pro no.174/24
Amb gp 2023-24 thirundi colony road-ward 04-pro no.174/24
Read moreAmb gp 23-24 mundirikalpadi road- ward 04-pro no.279/24
Amb gp 23-24 mundirikalpadi road- ward 04-pro no.279/24
Read moreAmb gp 2023-24 pacheerikkad road- ward 09-pro no.107/24
Amb gp 2023-24 pacheerikkad road- ward 09-pro no.107/24
Read moreAmb gp 2023-24, kollathumkundpadi road- ward 06-pro no.101/24
Amb gp 2023-24, kollathumkundpadi road- ward 06-pro no.101/24
Read moreAmb gp 2023-24 narayanamargam road concrete ward 16-pro no. 170/2023-24
Amb gp 2023-24 narayanamargam road concrete ward 16-pro no. 170/2023-24
Read moreAmb gp 2023-24 cheenikaparambu road renovation-ward 12 pro no. 268/24
Amb gp 2023-24 cheenikaparambu road renovation-ward 12 pro no. 268/24
Read moreof your Industry type