Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Chengannur Mahade Temple Hvls Fans Urgent Replacement Of Vfd Drive ( Controller For 16 Ft Pmsm Hvls Fan
|
| Description |
Chengannur Mahade Temple Hvls Fans Urgent Replacement Of Vfd Drive ( Controller For 16 Ft Pmsm Hvls Fan)
|
| Organisation | Travancore Devaswom Board | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_TDB_850486_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AEE/EL/ET-80/2026-27 |
| Tender Fee | 885 |
| EMD | 3680 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF THE ASST. EXECUTIVE ENGINEER, |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1437207 |
| Start Date | May 13, 2026 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/05/2026
Expired 109 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply and installation of 16ft hvls pmsm advanced technology fans with 3rd generation motor at chengannur mahadedevaswom
Supply and installation of 16ft hvls pmsm advanced technology fans with 3rd generation motor at chengannur mahadedevaswom
Read moreSabarimala devaswom-mnm festival in 1199me-supply and fixing of hvls-pmsm technology fans at valiyanadapanthal at sabarimala
Sabarimala devaswom-mnm festival in 1199me-supply and fixing of hvls-pmsm technology fans at valiyanadapanthal at sabarimala
Read morePampa devaswom in sabarimala group supply fixing testing and commissioning of hvls pmsm technology fans in anjaneya auditorium nadapandal at pampa
Pampa devaswom in sabarimala group supply&#x0d fixing testing and commissioning of hvls pmsm&#x0d technology fans in anjaneya auditorium nadapandal at pampa&#x0d
Read moreSupply, installation, testing and commissioning of gearless permanent magnet synchronous motor (pmsm) hvls fans at integrated cargo complex, nscbi airport, kolkata.
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of gearless permanent magnet synchronous motor (pmsm) hvls fans at integrated cargo complex, nscbi airport, kolkata.
Read moreInstallation and commissioning of panel mounted printer controller(slpc)for vfd of id fans ofinstallation and commissioning of panel mounted printer controller(slpc)for vfd of id fans ofstage- ii of ntpc vindhyachal
Installation and commissioning of panel mounted printer controller(slpc)for vfd of id fans of stage- ii of ntpc vindhyachal
Read moreProcurement of door mounted controller for vfd system of id fans installed at 1x500 mw unit, sgtps, birsinghpur
Procurement of door mounted controller for vfd system of id fans installed at 1x500 mw unit, sgtps, birsinghpur
Read moreof your Industry type