Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply And Installation Of 16 Ft Hvls Pmsm Advanced Technology Fans With 3rd Generation Motor At Chengannur Mahade Devaswom
|
| Description |
Supply And Installation Of 16 Ft Hvls Pmsm Advanced Technology Fans With 3rd Generation Motor At Chengannur Mahade Devaswom
|
| Organisation | Travancore Devaswom Board | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_TDB_698637_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TDB/EEE/ET-130/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1995 |
| EMD | 21100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | chegannur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1094030 |
| Start Date | October 28, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/11/2024
Expired 673 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Chengannur mahadetemple hvls fans urgent replacement of vfd drive ( controller for 16ft pmsm hvls fan
Chengannur mahadetemple hvls fans urgent replacement of vfd drive ( controller for 16ft pmsm hvls fan)
Read moreHvls fan with following accessories,16 ft pmsm advanced technology without gearbox,aviation alumini
Read more
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of gearless permanent magnet synchronous motor (pmsm) hvls fans at integrated cargo complex, nscbi airport, kolkata.
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of gearless permanent magnet synchronous motor (pmsm) hvls fans at integrated cargo complex, nscbi airport, kolkata.
Read moreSabarimala devaswom-mnm festival in 1199me-supply and fixing of hvls-pmsm technology fans at valiyanadapanthal at sabarimala
Sabarimala devaswom-mnm festival in 1199me-supply and fixing of hvls-pmsm technology fans at valiyanadapanthal at sabarimala
Read moreSolar power generation training,pmsm motor training system,autonomus electric driving vehicle,elect
Read more
Solar power generation training,pmsm motor training system,autonomus electric driving vehicle,elect
Read more
Pampa devaswom in sabarimala group supply fixing testing and commissioning of hvls pmsm technology fans in anjaneya auditorium nadapandal at pampa
Pampa devaswom in sabarimala group supply&#x0d fixing testing and commissioning of hvls pmsm&#x0d technology fans in anjaneya auditorium nadapandal at pampa&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type