Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kjp 2023 24,Proj. No .119/24, District Panchayath Office Building Maintenance
|
| Description |
Kjp 2023 24,Proj. No .119/24, District Panchayath Office Building Maintenance
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_586559_1 |
|
Reference Number |
02/AEE/LSGD/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DP KOLLAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 07, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/07/2023
Expired 1143 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Preparatory works for te building , kasaragod for renting out to district lottery office, kasaragod
Preparatory works for te building , kasaragod for renting out to district lottery office, kasaragod
Read moreConstruction of greater bidadi bengaluru- smart city planning authority office building at bidadi, ramanagara district (phase-2)
Construction of greater bidadi bengaluru- smart city planning authority office building at bidadi, ramanagara district (phase-2)
Read moreConstruction of commercial complex in raichur city by the zilla panchayath (under 2515-00-101-0-29 (zp building construction & maintenance) grant for the year 2025-26)
Construction of commercial complex in raichur city by the zilla panchayath (under 2515-00-101-0-29 (zp building construction & maintenance) grant for the year 2025-26)
Read moreComprehensive maintenance works of administrative building, control room, substation building,pump house,silo office,interim side substation,store room,dozer section,weigh bridge and other service building at rchp under rocp,for a period of two years
Comprehensive maintenance works of administrative building, control room, substation building,pump house,silo office,interim side substation,store room,dozer section,weigh bridge and other service building at rchp under rocp,for a period of two years
Read moreKjp-2023-24,proj. no .610/24, elamadu panchayath ,elavoor moliyanoor road
Kjp-2023-24,proj. no .610/24, elamadu panchayath ,elavoor moliyanoor road
Read moreKjp-2023-24,proj. no .561/24, chithara ghss maintenance
Kjp-2023-24,proj. no .561/24, chithara ghss maintenance
Read moreKjp-2023-24,proj. no .567/24,ghss thazhava maintenance
Kjp-2023-24,proj. no .567/24,ghss thazhava maintenance
Read moreKjp-2023-24,proj. no .547/24, ayyankoyikkal ghss maintenance
Kjp-2023-24,proj. no .547/24, ayyankoyikkal ghss maintenance
Read moreKjp-2023-24,proj. no .568/24, sooranadu hss maintenance
Kjp-2023-24,proj. no .568/24, sooranadu hss maintenance
Read moreKjp-2023-24,proj. no .558/24, poruvazhy panchayath , canal jn.- kalloorkuzhy road
Kjp-2023-24,proj. no .558/24, poruvazhy panchayath , canal jn.- kalloorkuzhy road
Read moreof your Industry type