Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Ongallur Gp 2023 24 ,Thamanikkara Laksham Veedu Road Restoration Ward 5 ,S0069/24
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Ongallur Gp 2023 24 ,Thamanikkara Laksham Veedu
Road Restoration Ward 5 ,S0069/24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_606460_33 |
|
Reference Number |
TN1/23-24/AE/LIDEW/OGLR/01 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10586 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ongallur GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 09, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/01/2024
Expired 958 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan- ongallur gp-2023-24 ,thamanikkara laksham veedu road restoration - ward 5 ,s0069/24
Annual plan- ongallur gp-2023-24 ,thamanikkara laksham veedu road restoration - ward 5 ,s0069/24
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 , ongallur grama panchayat - thamanikkara laksham veedu road restoration - ward 5
Annual plan 2023-24 , ongallur grama panchayat - thamanikkara laksham veedu road restoration - ward 5
Read morePgp-19- annual plan-choorikovval laksham veedu road retarring in pilicode gp under annual plan 2023-24
Pgp-19- annual plan-choorikovval laksham veedu road retarring in pilicode gp under annual plan 2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan-ongallur gp-2023-24 kundamkulam road restoration - ward 21, s0291/24
Annual plan-ongallur gp-2023-24 kundamkulam road restoration - ward 21, s0291/24
Read moreAnnual plan- ongallur gp-2023-24 nerayankunnu road restoration - ward 16, s0083/24
Annual plan- ongallur gp-2023-24 nerayankunnu road restoration - ward 16, s0083/24
Read moreAnnual plan-pathanpuram gp 311/2023-24-laksham veedu ellumkala road maintenance in ward12
Annual plan-pathanpuram gp 311/2023-24-laksham veedu ellumkala road maintenance in ward12
Read moreAnnual plan-kuttiyattur gp project 82/23-24 krishi bhavan laksham veedu colony bhoomiyarkandam road- krishi bhavan laksham veedu colony bhoomiyarkandam road renovation
Road works
Read moreAnnual plan-ongallur gp-2023-24 kadapparambath kavu road restoration - ward 16, s0294/24
Annual plan-ongallur gp-2023-24 kadapparambath kavu road restoration - ward 16, s0294/24
Read moreAnnual plan-ongallur gp 23-24, kattalathpadi theruvu road restoration - ward 20, s0089/24
Annual plan-ongallur gp 23-24, kattalathpadi theruvu road restoration - ward 20, s0089/24
Read moreAnnual plan-ongallur gp-2023-24 karakkad pazhancheerikunnu road restoration - ward-13, s0079/24
Annual plan-ongallur gp-2023-24 karakkad pazhancheerikunnu road restoration - ward-13, s0079/24
Read moreof your Industry type