Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Urban Design And Devolopment Of Dr. Sabane Road And Adjecent Area Of Main Market Mahabaleshwar Tal.Mahabaleshwar Dist.Satara Paving, Concreting, Bt, Gutter And And Beautification
|
| Description |
Urban Design And Devolopment Of Dr. Sabane Road And Adjecent Area Of Main Market Mahabaleshwar Tal.Mahabaleshwar Dist.Satara Paving, Concreting, Bt, Gutter And And Beautification
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region-Pune | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWDRP_1158250_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E-TENDER NOTICE NO. 150 FOR 2024-2025 (b-2) |
| Tender Fee | 4040 |
| EMD | 12.36 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TAL.MAHABALESHWAR DIST.SATARA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2014592 |
| Start Date | March 07, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/03/2025
Expired 537 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of police station building mahabaleshwar, tal.mahabaleshwar. dist.satara.
Construction of police station building mahabaleshwar, tal.mahabaleshwar. dist.satara.
Read moreEst.no.131566 of 2024-25 prov.decorative street light arrangement along streets of dr. sabane road, masjid road, murray peth road in main market at mahabaleshwar tal.mahabaleshwar dist.satara.
Est.no.131566 of 2024-25 prov.decorative street light arrangement along streets of dr.sabane road, masjid road, murray peth road in main market at mahabaleshwar tal. mahabaleshwar dist.satara.
Read moreTourism development planning for shri. kshetra mahabaleshwar, tal.mahabaleshwar, dist.satara. (civil and electrical work )
Tourism development planning for shri. kshetra mahabaleshwar, tal.mahabaleshwar, dist.satara. (civil and electrical work )
Read moreConstruction of concrete gutter at mouje dare tal.mahabaleshwar, dist.satara.
Construction of concrete gutter at mouje dare tal.mahabaleshwar, dist.satara.
Read moreConstruction of paving for round turn of mandir at mouje utteshwar tal.mahabaleshwar, dist.satara.
Construction of paving for round turn of mandir at mouje utteshwar tal.mahabaleshwar, dist.satara.
Read moreConstruction of mahabaleshwar city di and near to poladpur mahabaleshwar wai wathar bhadale dahiwadi road sh- 139 km. 0/000 to 5/000 tal.mahabaleshwar, dist.satara.
Construction of mahabaleshwar city di and near to poladpur mahabaleshwar wai wathar bhadale dahiwadi road sh- 139 km. 0/000 to 5/000 tal.mahabaleshwar, dist.satara.
Read moreFdr to satara kas bamnoli tapola mahabaleshwar road mdr-26 km.92/200 (gabian wall and box cell construction) tal.mahabaleshwar dist.satara
Fdr to satara kas bamnoli tapola mahabaleshwar&#x0d road mdr-26 km.92/200 (gabian wall and box cell construction)&#x0d tal.mahabaleshwar dist.satara
Read moreConstruction of concrete road and gutter at km 0/500 to 1/000 at mouje gadavali tal.mahabaleshwar, dist.satara.
Construction of concrete road and gutter at km 0/500 to 1/000 at mouje gadavali tal.mahabaleshwar, dist.satara.
Read moreConstruction of concrete road and gutter at km 0/000 to 0/500 at mouje gadavali tal.mahabaleshwar, dist.satara.
Construction of concrete road and gutter at km 0/000 to 0/500 at mouje gadavali tal.mahabaleshwar, dist.satara.
Read moreImprovement to poladpur mahabaleshwar wai wathar bhadale dahiwadi road sh- 139 km. 24/240 to 27/000 and 31/000 to 35/000 (part- kumbharoshi to metatale) tal.mahabaleshwar, dist.satara.
Improvement to poladpur mahabaleshwar wai wathar bhadale dahiwadi road sh- 139 km. 24/240 to 27/000 and 31/000 to 35/000 (part- kumbharoshi to metatale) tal.mahabaleshwar, dist.satara.
Read moreof your Industry type