Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Road And Gutter At Km 0/000 To 0/500 At Mouje Gadavali Tal.Mahabaleshwar, Dist.Satara.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Road And Gutter At Km 0/000 To 0/500 At Mouje Gadavali Tal.Mahabaleshwar, Dist.Satara.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRP_928340_6 |
|
Reference Number |
SHORT TERM E-TENDER NOTICE NO. 26 FOR 2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 25000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, P.W. (West) Division,Satara. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 24, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/07/2023
Expired 1133 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of concrete road and gutter at km 0/500 to 1/000 at mouje gadavali tal.mahabaleshwar, dist.satara.
Construction of concrete road and gutter at km 0/500 to 1/000 at mouje gadavali tal.mahabaleshwar, dist.satara.
Read moreConstruction of concrete gutter at mouje dare tal.mahabaleshwar, dist.satara.
Construction of concrete gutter at mouje dare tal.mahabaleshwar, dist.satara.
Read moreConstruction of sabhamandap at mouje dodani tal.mahabaleshwar, dist.satara.
Construction of sabhamandap at mouje dodani tal.mahabaleshwar, dist.satara.
Read moreConstruction of sabhamandap at mouje gadhavali tal.mahabaleshwar, dist.satara.
Construction of sabhamandap at mouje gadhavali tal.mahabaleshwar, dist.satara.
Read moreRepairs to mori (bridge) at mouje dare tal.mahabaleshwar, dist.satara.
Repairs to mori (bridge) at mouje dare tal.mahabaleshwar, dist.satara.
Read moreConstruction of samajik sabhagruh at mouje gadhavali tal.mahabaleshwar, dist.satara.
Construction of samajik sabhagruh at mouje gadhavali tal.mahabaleshwar, dist.satara.
Read moreConstruction of swagat kaman at mouje gadhavali tal.mahabaleshwar, dist.satara.
Construction of swagat kaman at mouje gadhavali tal.mahabaleshwar, dist.satara.
Read moreConstruction of swagat kaman at mouje ahir tal.mahabaleshwar, dist.satara.
Construction of swagat kaman at mouje ahir tal.mahabaleshwar, dist.satara.
Read moreConstruction of walking track at mouje dare tal.mahabaleshwar, dist.satara.
Construction of walking track at mouje dare tal.mahabaleshwar, dist.satara.
Read moreProviding facilities near janani mata mandir at mouje dare tal.mahabaleshwar, dist.satara.
Providing facilities near janani mata mandir at mouje dare tal.mahabaleshwar, dist.satara.
Read moreof your Industry type