Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement To Poladpur Mahabaleshwar Wai Wathar Bhadale Dahiwadi Road Sh 139 Km. 24/240 To 27/000 And 31/000 To 35/000 (Part Kumbharoshi To Metatale) Tal.Mahabaleshwar, Dist.Satara.
Description
Improvement To Poladpur Mahabaleshwar Wai Wathar Bhadale Dahiwadi Road Sh 139 Km. 24/240 To 27/000 And 31/000 To 35/000 (Part Kumbharoshi To Metatale) Tal.Mahabaleshwar, Dist.Satara.
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWDRP_921554_1
Reference
Number
SHORT TERM E-TENDER NOTICE NO. 34 FOR 2023-2024
Tender Fee 3540
EMD 5.67 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Superintending Engineer, P.W. Circle, Satara
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date July 03, 2023 15:30
End Date
Expired 25/07/2023

Expired 1136 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.