Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Interior Modernization Works Including Necessary Internal And External Electrical Works, Air Conditioner Works And Civil Works At 1st Floor Of Co Optex Madurai Sellur Marketing Complex
|
| Description |
Interior Modernization Works Including Necessary Internal And External Electrical Works, Air Conditioner Works And Civil Works At 1st Floor Of Co Optex Madurai Sellur Marketing Complex
|
| Organisation | Commissionerate of Handlooms | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CoF_554813_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TNHWCS/05/Q/GM(M)/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.1 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sellur,Madurai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=662622 |
| Start Date | May 06, 2025 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/05/2025
Expired 478 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Interior modernization works including necessary internal and external electrical works, air- conditioning and otherworks in the co optex lavanya room at hyderabad in vijayawada region
Interior modernization works including&#x0d necessary internal and external electrical&#x0d works, air- conditioning and otherworks in the&#x0d co optex lavanya room at hyderabad in&#x0d vijayawada region
Read moreRenovation and modernization of co optex room at alagappan nagar in madurai city
Renovation and modernization of co optex room at alagappan nagar in madurai city
Read moreModernization interior works of auditorium at diet, barpeta, howly
Modernization interior works of auditorium at diet, barpeta, howly
Read moreMadurai corporation sellur mps drainage pumping station 100hp submersible motor repair works zone 4 ward 29
Madurai corporation sellur mps drainage pumping station 100hp submersible motor repair works zone 4 ward 29
Read moreConstruction works of training hall for 60 seater with interior and furnishing works at state level agriculture training institute and extension center, bhopal (1st call)
Construction works of training hall for 60 seater with interior and furnishing works at state level agriculture training institute and extension center, bhopal (1st call)
Read moreInterior works for 1st floor of bpcl territory office, guwahati, assam.
Interior works for 1st floor of bpcl territory office, guwahati, assam.
Read moreConstruction of control room with pile foundation and allied civil works in sellur 33/11 kv indoor sub station at madurai metro edc
Construction of control room with pile foundation and allied civil works in sellur 33/11 kv indoor sub station at madurai metro edc
Read moreEmpanelment of technical service provider for civil, interior designing and allied works
Consultancy services (architect/ civil engineer/ firm) from experienced, reputed technical service providers for comprehensive technical services for various projects to be undertaken by msamb in maharashtra state for the next 3 years
Read moreEmpanelment of technical service provider for civil, interior designing and allied works
Empanelment of technical service provider for civil, interior designing and allied works
Read moreProposed interior work at nmmc belapur 1st floor,phase ii (electrical works)
Proposed interior work at nmmc belapur 1st floor,phase ii (electrical works)
Read moreof your Industry type