Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Aroor Grama Panchayath 2023 2024 Pro No So 333/24 Drain Construction And Tile Paving In Kavalanjilikkal Puthuvelikkadu Road In Ward 03
|
| Description |
Aroor Grama&Amp#X0d
Panchayath 2023 2024 Pro No So&Amp#X0d
333/24 Drain Construction And Tile Paving In&Amp#X0d
Kavalanjilikkal Puthuvelikkadu Road In Ward 03
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_643168_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CELSGD/TR/50829/2023_5_63_62/1 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10593 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AROOR GRAMA PANCHAYATH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1000096 |
| Start Date | January 27, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/02/2024
Expired 944 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of a drain and pcc paving in ward no. 03, extending to station road via ranjan chaudhary's house.
Construction of a drain and pcc paving in ward no. 03, extending to station road via ranjan chaudhary's house.
Read moreA.repair works for damaged road due to rain on maraludinne, shimse grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r.pura taluk b.road safety work for road connecting from akshyanagara to kotihaklu in b.kanaburu grama panchayath in n.r.pura taluk c.repairs and road safety works for road connecting to sharada vidya mandira school of n.r.pura town in n.r.pura taluk d.repair works for damaged culvert due to rain on dwaramakki main road, badigabylu grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r,pura taluk
A.repair works for damaged road due to rain on maraludinne, shimse grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r.pura taluk b.road safety work for road connecting from akshyanagara to kotihaklu in b.kanaburu grama panchayath in n.r.pura taluk c.repairs and road safety works for road connecting to sharada vidya mandira school of n.r.pura town in n.r.pura taluk d.repair works for damaged culvert due to rain on dwaramakki main road, badigabylu grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r,pura taluk
Read moreRepair works for elemadilu sunkadagadde road in heruru gram panchayath, koppa taluk, repair works for road from hoovinahklu telephone exchange to gantenaika c.r.s. connecting road on adigebylu grama, hiregadde gram panchayath, koppa taluk, repair works for road from n.k. road to andagaru in marithotlu gram panchayath, koppa taluk, repair works for road from belagola balaga road megala to balaga circle in narasipura gram panchayath, koppa taluk
Repair works for elemadilu sunkadagadde road in heruru gram panchayath, koppa taluk, repair works for road from hoovinahklu telephone exchange to gantenaika c.r.s. connecting road on adigebylu grama, hiregadde gram panchayath, koppa taluk, repair works for road from n.k. road to andagaru in marithotlu gram panchayath, koppa taluk, repair works for road from belagola balaga road megala to balaga circle in narasipura gram panchayath, koppa taluk & repair works for road from kachige-meguru road to alevarlu-bangadi road in guddethota gram panchayath, koppa taluk
Read moreRoad safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Road safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Read moreAroor grama panchayath--2023-2024-pro nos0341/ 24--tile paving in al-ameen putheveedu road in ward 12
Aroor grama&#x0d panchayath--2023-2024-pro nos0341/ 24--tile paving in al-ameen putheveedu road in ward 12
Read moreAroor grama panchayath project no-114/2025-26-tile paving of kottappuram chambara road in ward 03
Aroor grama panchayath project&#x0d no-114/2025-26-tile paving of kottappuram&#x0d chambara road in ward 03
Read moreAroor grama panchayath project no-s0437/2025-26-tile paving in ammanezham ward 21
Aroor grama panchayath project&#x0d no-s0437/2025-26-tile paving in&#x0d ammanezham ward 21
Read moreRe aroor grama panchayath--2023-2024-pro no-s0354/24--tile paving in arookutty ferry theeradesa road in ward-04
Re aroor grama panchayath--2023-2024-pro no-s0354/24--tile&#x0d paving in arookutty ferry theeradesa road in ward-04
Read moreAroor grama panchayath proj.no- s0051/2025-26-tile paving in kalathara road in ward 02
Aroor grama panchayath proj.no-&#x0d s0051/2025-26-tile paving in kalathara road&#x0d in ward 02
Read moreAroor grama panchayath project no s0422/2025-26-tile paving of kochu parambu road
Aroor grama panchayath project&#x0d no s0422/2025-26-tile paving of kochu&#x0d parambu road
Read moreof your Industry type