Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Outsourcing Of 10 Nos Computer Operator For Typing Works In Tedc Tirupattur
|
| Description |
Outsourcing Of 10 Nos Computer Operator For Typing Works In Tedc Tirupattur
|
| Organisation | TNEB Limited | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_EB_411530_1 |
|
Reference Number |
11/2023-24,Dt.19.01.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 18000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SE/TEDC/Tirupathur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=489716 |
| Start Date | January 22, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/02/2024
Expired 944 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Development, operation and maintenance including civil works, installation of smart technology solutions, and collection of gate entrance fees from goods and goods vehicles at k.r. market in bccc for a period of 10 (ten) years, with a minimum yearly payment of 36.50 lakhs (excluding gst) and other taxes to bccc.
Development, operation and maintenance including civil works, installation of smart technology solutions, and collection of gate entrance fees from goods and goods vehicles at k.r. market in bccc for a period of 10 (ten) years, with a minimum yearly payment of 36.50 lakhs (excluding gst) and other taxes to bccc.
Read moreProviding additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Providing additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Read moreOutsourcing of 9nos computer operator/data entry operator for typing works in tedc tirupattur
Outsourcing of 9nos computer operator/data entry operator for typing works in tedc tirupattur
Read moreWork contract for outsourcing of 9nos computer operator/data entry operator inrespect of tedc tirupattur
Work contract for outsourcing of 9nos computer operator/data entry operator inrespect of tedc tirupattur
Read moreOutsourcing of 8 nos of computer operator/data entry operator typing works in kkedc
Outsourcing of 8 nos of computer operator/data entry operator typing works in kkedc
Read moreOutsourcing of 8 nos of computer operator or data entry operator typing works in kkedc
Outsourcing of 8 nos of computer operator or data entry operator typing works in kkedc
Read moreEntrusting the typing works by outsourcing of 4nos computer operator/ data entry operator at madurai
Entrusting the typing works by outsourcing of 4nos computer operator/ data entry operator at madurai
Read moreWorks contract for loading and unloading of materials from various places in tedc tirupattur
Works contract for loading and unloading of materials from various places in tedc tirupattur
Read moreWorks contract towards outsourcing of computer operator/data entry operator typing works in central office/division office of the se/kedc/krishnagiri
Works contract towards outsourcing of computer operator/data entry operator typing works in central office/division office of the se/kedc/krishnagiri
Read moreWorks contract towards outsourcing of computer operator data entry operator typing works in central office/division office of the se kedc krishnagiri
Works contract towards outsourcing of computer operator data entry operator typing works in central office/division office of the se kedc krishnagiri
Read moreof your Industry type