Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Work To Division Office Building At Kutchery Road In Division 124, Unit 25, Zone 09.
|
| Description |
Improvement Work To Division Office Building At Kutchery Road In Division 124, Unit 25, Zone 09.
|
| Organisation | Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CoC_429541_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Z.O.9.C.No.E1/0486/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 7600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Zone 9 (Nungambakkam) |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=510680 |
| Start Date | February 23, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/02/2024
Expired 917 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Erection of 4.75 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at chikkumnthi cross to gadripalaiah kople of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no.06/2026-27.
Erection of 4.75 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at chikkumnthi cross to gadripalaiah kople of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no.06/2026-27.
Read moreErection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at bangarada manushya kople to chowlakere road kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 04/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at bangarada manushya kople to chowlakere road kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 04/2026-27.
Read moreErection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at sathish kople to bangarada manushya kople kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no 03/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at sathish kople to bangarada manushya kople kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no 03/2026-27.
Read moreErection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at adavimallapura nh-150 a to gatinamane nh-150 a of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 08/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at adavimallapura nh-150 a to gatinamane nh-150 a of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 08/2026-27.
Read moreImprovement work to unit office building and compound wall at chitrakulam west street in division-124, unit -25, zone - 09.
Improvement work to unit office building and compound wall at chitrakulam west street in division-124, unit -25, zone - 09.
Read moreRepair and improvement work to gym building at ramakrishnapuram in division-124, unit -25, zone - 09.
Repair and improvement work to gym building at ramakrishnapuram in division-124, unit -25, zone - 09.
Read moreRepair and improvement work to mundagakanni amman vazhathoppu school building in division-124, unit -25, zone - 09.
Repair and improvement work to mundagakanni amman vazhathoppu school building in division-124, unit -25, zone - 09.
Read moreImprovement work to multipurpose building at chitrakulam street (under ward councilor fund) in division-124, unit -25, zone - 09.
Improvement work to multipurpose building at chitrakulam street (under ward councilor fund) in division-124, unit -25, zone - 09.
Read moreImprovement to the division office at kutchery road in div-125, u-25, z-09.
Improvement to the division office at kutchery road in div-125, u-25, z-09.
Read moreRepairs and improvements for existing collapsed storm water drain at kutchery road in div -124, unit-25, zone-09
Repairs and improvements for existing collapsed storm water drain at kutchery road in div -124, unit-25, zone-09
Read moreof your Industry type