Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rennovation Of Two Court Hall With Antichamber In District Court Building Chandrapur
|
| Description |
Rennovation Of Two Court Hall With Antichamber In District Court Building Chandrapur
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWR_1187405_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NAG/CHN/DN1/SOC/16-1/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1090 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chandrapur District |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2059938 |
| Start Date | June 06, 2025 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/06/2025
Expired 450 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of lawyer’s hall building in civil court campus, gopalganj (with electrical) tender id - 137223
Construction of lawyer’s hall building in civil court campus, gopalganj (with electrical) tender id - 137223
Read moreProviding e-sewa kendra 2 nos porta cabin arrangements for combined court building in district court campus at erode in erode district.
Providing e-sewa kendra 2 nos porta cabin arrangements for combined court building in district court campus at erode in erode district.
Read moreSupply & installation of furniture, cupboard & signage in bar association building at civil court campus in dist. patna
Supply & installation of furniture, cupboard & signage in bar association building at civil court campus in dist. patna
Read moreSupply and installation of new yonex mat (ac 364) in two badminton courts at badminton hall 2 in iitg campus
Supply and installation of new yonex mat (ac 364) in two badminton courts at badminton hall 2 in iitg campus
Read moreConstruction of anganwadi centre-1 new building at medleri village in ranebennur taluk of haveri district.
Construction of anganwadi centre-1 new building at medleri village in ranebennur taluk of haveri district.
Read moreConstruction of two class rooms for school in khps katabali in hukkeri taluka of belagavi district under 4059-80-051-0-29-386 department buildings
Construction of two class rooms for school in khps katabali in hukkeri taluka of belagavi district under 4059-80-051-0-29-386 department buildings
Read moreReplacement (fabrication and erection) of main roller assembly with bearing of two-tier gates at okhla barrage in new delhi
Replacement (fabrication and erection) of main roller assembly with bearing of two-tier gates at okhla barrage in new delhi
Read moreTurn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Read moreProviding cleaning and maintainance service with materials on outsource basis to deputy commissioner office padil in mangalore, dakshina kannada district
Providing cleaning and maintainance service with materials on outsource basis to deputy commissioner office padil in mangalore, dakshina kannada district
Read moreConstruction of kps model urdu school (extension of school building in g plus 3 floors and other infrastructure works) for minority department in somawarpeth, kittur place, belagavi district. (fixed price no variation) - package - 2c
Construction of kps model urdu school (extension of school building in g plus 3 floors and other infrastructure works) for minority department in somawarpeth, kittur place, belagavi district. (fixed price no variation) - package - 2c
Read moreof your Industry type