Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
28/Chak G.P/ 24 25(et) , Sl.No 01,Const Of Paver Block Road
|
| Description |
Const Of Paver Block Road From Near The H/O Harkumar Roy To Near The H/O Ranjit Sarkar At Sansad No Xxviii Within Chakchaka Gp Under Coochbehar Ii Dev Block.
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_810534_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT NO- 28/Chak-G.P/ 24-25(ET) , SL.NO-01 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 6806 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | WORK |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1802096 |
| Start Date | February 05, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/02/2025
Expired 571 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
10/chak-g.p/ 24-25(et) , sl.no-01,const of paver block road
Const of paver block road from near the h/o bhanu sutradhar to near h/o akhil debnath to nh31 at sansad no-viii within chakchaka gp under coochbehar-ii dev. block. (activity code- 107567024)
Read more11/chak-g.p/ 24-25(et) , sl.no-01,const of paver block road
Const of paver block road from near ho ganesh shill to near ho akhil mitra at sansad no-xxiii within chakchaka gp under coochbehar-ii dev block. (activity code- 107567157)
Read more12/chak-g.p/ 24-25(et) , sl.no-01,const of paver block road
Const of paver block road from near h/o birendra prasad to near h/o nirmal das at sansad no-iv within chakchaka gp under coochbehar-ii dev block.. (activity code- 107567193)
Read more15/chak-g.p/ 24-25(et) , sl.no-01,const of paver block road
Const of paver block road from garodahat road to near sub center at sansad no- xvi within chakchaka gp under coochbehar-ii dev block.
Read more14/chak-g.p/ 24-25(et) , sl.no-01,const of paver block road
Const of paver block road from near the h/o sambhu dutta to the h/o dipak mitra at sansad no-xviii within chakchaka gp under coochbehar-ii dev block.
Read more17/chak-g.p/ 24-25(et) , sl.no-01,const of paver block road
Const of paver block road from near the h/o ratan das to near the h/o sambhu das at sansad no- xvi within chakchaka gp under coochbehar-ii dev block.
Read more16/chak-g.p/ 24-25(et) , sl.no-01,const of paver block road
Const of praver block road from near the h/o harkumar roy to near the h/o ranjit sarkar at sansad no- xxviii within chakchaka gp under coochbehar-ii dev block.
Read more23/chak-g.p/ 24-25(et) , sl.no-01,const of paver block road
Const of paver block road from near h/o ganesh shill to near h/o akhil mitra at sansad no-xxiii within chakchaka gp under coochbehar-ii dev block. (activity code- 107567157)
Read more31/chak-g.p/ 24-25(et) , sl.no-01,const of paver block road
Const of paver block road from near the h/o ramkrishna das to near the h/o ajit barman at sansad no-xviii within chakchaka g.p under coochbehar-ii dev. block. (activity code- 107567074)
Read more27/chak-g.p/ 24-25(et) , sl.no-01,const of paver block road
Const of paver block road from garodahat road to near sub center at sansad no- xvi within chakchaka gp under coochbehar-ii dev block.
Read moreof your Industry type