Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General 235/24 Tb Junction Panchami Road Construction 2023 24
|
| Description |
General 235/24 Tb Junction Panchami Road Construction 2023 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_616565_29 |
|
Reference Number |
02/AE/LSGD/KSPM/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kulasekharapuram |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 28, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/11/2023
Expired 1035 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of elevated corridor from marenahalli main road (ragigudda junction) to kanakapura main road via bwssb pipeline road (thalaghattapura junction) in bengaluru city on boot (toll) mode dynamic duration
Construction of elevated corridor from marenahalli main road (ragigudda junction) to kanakapura main road via bwssb pipeline road (thalaghattapura junction) in bengaluru city on boot (toll) mode dynamic duration
Read moreRepairs to junction of material gate and employee gate road at btps.
Repairs to junction of material gate and employee gate road at btps.
Read moreConstruction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreDevelopment of selected sections of the road connecting channapur to kalvekallapura-balambeeda junction road in hangal taluk of haveri district.
Development of selected sections of the road connecting channapur to kalvekallapura-balambeeda junction road in hangal taluk of haveri district.
Read moreMaintenance of road from approach road connecting rajwal from sh156 junction (mdr) road from km. 0.00 to 2.54 in jewargi taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-mdr road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Maintenance of road from approach road connecting rajwal from sh156 junction (mdr) road from km. 0.00 to 2.54 in jewargi taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-mdr road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Read moreRoad development work in kollegal taluk srirangapattana-malaimahadeshwara hills road state highway-79 chain from 68.70 to 69.61 kms ( dasanapura junction to n h -948 connecting road (near animal department office))
Road development work in kollegal taluk srirangapattana-malaimahadeshwara hills road state highway-79 chain from 68.70 to 69.61 kms ( dasanapura junction to n h -948 connecting road (near animal department office))
Read moreConstruction of elevated corridor from yeshwanthapura (methikere cross) to old madras road (tin factory junction kr puram) via iisc - mekri circle - jayamahal - st. john church road - ulsoor lake (3 lane x 2 flyover) in bengaluru city on boot (toll) mode - dynamic duration
Construction of elevated corridor from yeshwanthapura (methikere cross) to old madras road (tin factory junction kr puram) via iisc - mekri circle - jayamahal - st. john church road - ulsoor lake (3 lane x 2 flyover) in bengaluru city on boot (toll) mode - dynamic duration
Read moreBeautification of the t-junction near the punawan-barahi pahad bypass turn in ward no. 01 (at the intersection of punawan dakshin-gaon road and the gaya-nawada bypass road).
Beautification of the t-junction near the punawan-barahi pahad bypass turn in ward no. 01 (at the intersection of punawan dakshin-gaon road and the gaya-nawada bypass road).
Read moreGeneral stall no.04 bankapur bus stand tq.shiggavi size 135.36 sqft.vacant as on dt 24-02-2027
Mlf rs 15081 emd rs 45243 area 135.36 sqft vacant as on dt 24-02-2027
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road in s.c. colonies at chattar tanda, chattar ramji nayak tanda, gorebal tanda, mincheri tanda, kachapur, kalapur tanda, goudur tanda, gaddagi tanda and todaki tanda villages in lingasugur taluka of raichur district.under kkrdb(micro) for the year 2023-24 rch231924147
Construction of c.c. road in s.c. colonies at chattar tanda, chattar ramji nayak tanda, gorebal tanda, mincheri tanda, kachapur, kalapur tanda, goudur tanda, gaddagi tanda and todaki tanda villages in lingasugur taluka of raichur district.under kkrdb(micro) for the year 2023-24 rch231924147
Read moreof your Industry type