Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cc Drain With Cover Khokon Sardar Building To Sisu Medical At Begri Iii Xvt Actavity Code No 110956620
|
| Description |
Cc Drain With Cover Khokon Sardar Building To Sisu Medical At Begri Iii Xvt Actavity Code No 110956620
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_871315_1 |
|
Reference Number |
320/BGP/15th FC(TIED)/Enit-26/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 5500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Khokon Sardar building to Sisu Medical at Begri II |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1960132 |
| Start Date | June 28, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/07/2025
Expired 426 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Cc drain with cover at muchipara begri ii xvt
Cc drain with cover at muchipara begri ii xvt
Read moreCreation of new source of drinking water at begri harisava sansad no i actavity code no111196846
Creation of new source of drinking water at begri harisava sansad no i actavity code no111196846
Read moreCc drain with cover at begri muslimpara near masjid begri sansad iii
Cc drain with cover at begri muslimpara near masjid begri sansad iii activity code 112418930
Read moreCc drain with cover near srikanta sardar house at baniara x xvt
Cc drain with cover near srikanta sardar house at baniara x xvt
Read moreCc drain with cover near jalal sardar house to rajim sk at sankharidaha xi xvt
Cc drain with cover near jalal sardar house to rajim sk at sankharidaha xi xvt
Read moreConstruction of drain from with cover chatu ghosh house to khokon sardar house
Construction of drain from with cover chatu ghosh house to khokon sardar house
Read moreCreation of new source of drinking water at begri girls school mouza begri , jl no25 sansad no-iii activity code 110171454
Creation of new source of drinking water at begri girls school mouza begri , jl no25 sansad no-iii activity code 110171454 &#x0d
Read moreCc road from shibu laha house to gobinda das house at begri mouza begri , jl no25 sansad no-iii activity code 97508808
Cc road from shibu laha house to gobinda das house at begri mouza begri , jl no25 sansad no-iii activity code 97508808&#x0d
Read moreUpgrading of cover concrete drain from khokon house to rahaman house at poleghat under poleghat gp (activity code-96785789.)
Upgrading of cover concrete drain from khokon house to rahaman house at poleghat under poleghat gp (activity code-96785789.)
Read moreT construction of concrete drain with cover from rabi sardar house to hari sankar sardar house at kankuria iii sansad iii, activity id-96391434
T construction of concrete drain with cover from rabi sardar house to hari sankar sardar house at kankuria iii sansad iii, activity id-96391434
Read moreof your Industry type