Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cc Drain With Cover Near Jalal Sardar House To Rajim Sk At Sankharidaha Xi Xvt
|
| Description |
Cc Drain With Cover Near Jalal Sardar House To Rajim Sk At Sankharidaha Xi Xvt
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_974189_1 |
|
Reference Number |
606/BGP/15th FC(TIED)/Enit-95/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 7000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sankharidaha XI BEGRI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2371678 |
| Start Date | December 15, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/01/2026
Expired 234 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Cc drain with cover near srikanta sardar house at baniara x xvt
Cc drain with cover near srikanta sardar house at baniara x xvt
Read moreCc road from mojaffar sardar house to mukarim sardar house at sankharidaha xi xvut
Cc road from mojaffar sardar house to mukarim sardar house at sankharidaha xi xvut
Read moreConcrete drain construction with cover from bahabuddin sk house to hafijul sk house at sankharidaha sansad- xi
Concrete drain construction with cover from bahabuddin sk house to hafijul sk house at sankharidaha sansad- xi&#x0d
Read moreConcrete drain const. with cover from bahabuddin sk house to hafijul sk house at sankharidaha sansad - xi
Concrete drain const. with cover from bahabuddin sk house to hafijul sk house at sankharidaha sansad - xi &#x0d
Read moreCc drain with cover anjarul sk land to mintu sk house at baniara v xvt
Cc drain with cover anjarul sk land to mintu sk house at baniara v xvt
Read moreCc drain with cover rafik molla to saifuddin sk house at keshabpur vii xvt
Cc drain with cover rafik molla to saifuddin sk house at keshabpur vii xvt
Read moreCc drain with cover khokon sardar building to sisu medical at begri iii xvt actavity code no 110956620
Cc drain with cover khokon sardar building to sisu medical at begri iii xvt actavity code no 110956620
Read moreCc drain with cover at muchipara begri ii xvt
Cc drain with cover at muchipara begri ii xvt
Read moreConcrete road construction from liyakat sk. house to subid sk house at sankharidaha sansad xi . activity no-97507371
Concrete road construction from liyakat sk. house to subid sk house at sankharidaha sansad xi . activity no-97507371&#x0d
Read moreCc drain con from mamtaj mallick to sajahan mallick house at sankharidaha sansad xi , 67395526
Cc drain con from mamtaj mallick to sajahan mallick house at sankharidaha sansad xi , 67395526&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type