Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Toilet, Approach And Renovation Of Boundary Wall At 33 Kv S S Holiya Ka Bas, Sikar
|
| Description |
Construction Of Toilet, Approach And Renovation Of Boundary Wall At 33 Kv S S Holiya Ka Bas, Sikar
|
| Organisation | Government of Rajasthan |
| Tender Id | 2023_AVVNL_346657_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AVV2324WSOB00339 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 20000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sikar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 27, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/07/2023
Expired 1142 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Read moreConstruction of 33 kv s/s building with boundary wall at hardas ka bas, ajeetgarh (sikar)
Construction of 33 kv s/s building with boundary wall at hardas ka bas, ajeetgarh (sikar)
Read moreConstruction of toilet approach and renovation of boundary wall at 33 kv sub station at holiya ka baas neem ka thana
Construction of toilet approach and renovation of boundary wall at 33 kv sub station at holiya ka baas neem ka thana
Read moreConstruction of toilet, renovation of boundary wall and approach at 33 kv s s gudha, sikar
Construction of toilet, renovation of boundary wall and approach at 33 kv s s gudha, sikar
Read moreConstruction of approach. renovation of boundary wall and other civil worksat 33 kv s s riico neem ka thana, sikar
Construction of approach. renovation of boundary wall and other civil worksat 33 kv s s riico neem ka thana, sikar
Read moreRenovation of boundary wall, approach and other civil works at 33 kv s s dabala, sikar
Renovation of boundary wall, approach and other civil works at 33 kv s s dabala, sikar
Read moreRenovation of boundary wall, approach and other civil works at 33 kv s s sarwadi, sikar
Renovation of boundary wall, approach and other civil works at 33 kv s s sarwadi, sikar
Read moreRaising of boundary wall, renovation of approach and other civil works at 33 kv s s nehru park sikar
Raising of boundary wall, renovation of approach and other civil works at 33 kv s s nehru park sikar
Read moreConstruction of parking shed and toilet at 33 kv s s ganwadi mod, neem ka thana, sikar
Construction of parking shed and toilet at 33 kv s s ganwadi mod, neem ka thana, sikar
Read moreRenovation of bouondary wall, approach and othercivil works at 33 kv s s dujod, sikar
Renovation of bouondary wall, approach and othercivil works at 33 kv s s dujod, sikar
Read moreof your Industry type