Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Epson A3 Printer L1450,Cat 6 Utp Cable,Epson M1120 Printer Inkjet,Power Cable,Printer Cable
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5178320
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date July 19, 2024 00:51
End Date
Expired 08/08/2024

Expired 755 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 AAR-PRI ENTERPRISES SOLUTIONS - 04-08-2024 11:57:22 MSE Disqualified
2 BAJRANG TRADERS - 08-08-2024 12:31:43 MSE Disqualified
3 DEV ENTERPRISES - 24-07-2024 13:41:27 MSE Disqualified
4 Guruji Enterprises - 07-08-2024 20:58:43 N/A Disqualified
5 Insight Saket Enterprises - 04-08-2024 21:14:05 MSE Disqualified
6 K.T. ENTERPRISES - 03-08-2024 17:41:15 N/A Qualified
7 NARENDRA ENTERPRISES - 31-07-2024 13:58:14 N/A Qualified
8 P R ENTERPRISES - 31-07-2024 12:02:14 N/A Qualified
9 Ram enterprises - 03-08-2024 17:47:43 N/A Qualified
10 sheetal enterprises - 31-07-2024 18:11:15 N/A Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 P R ENTERPRISES Item Categories : Epson A3 Printer L1450,Cat 6 UTP Cable,Epson M1120 Printer Inkjet,Power Cable,Printer Cable 100000.00 L1
2 K.T. ENTERPRISES Item Categories : Epson A3 Printer L1450,Cat 6 UTP Cable,Epson M1120 Printer Inkjet,Power Cable,Printer Cable 106077.00 L2
3 sheetal enterprises Item Categories : Epson A3 Printer L1450,Cat 6 UTP Cable,Epson M1120 Printer Inkjet,Power Cable,Printer Cable 107372.00 L3
4 Ram enterprises Item Categories : Epson A3 Printer L1450,Cat 6 UTP Cable,Epson M1120 Printer Inkjet,Power Cable,Printer Cable 108950.00 L4
5 NARENDRA ENTERPRISES Item Categories : Epson A3 Printer L1450,Cat 6 UTP Cable,Epson M1120 Printer Inkjet,Power Cable,Printer Cable 113310.00 L5
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise