Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Epson L3250 Inkjet Printer
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4306380
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date December 07, 2023 18:36
End Date
Expired 18/12/2023

Expired 989 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 M/S BITZ 365 Make : NA Model : BRANDED PRINTER HAVING MIMIMUM PRINTING SPEED 50PP Title : BRANDED PRINTER HAVING MIMIMUM PRINTING SPEED 50PPM 19-12-2023 12:09:25 N/A Qualified
2 M/S CRAZY CABLE NETWORK Make : NA Model : AS PER YOUR REQUIREMENTS Title : AS PER ORDER 19-12-2023 12:14:45 N/A Qualified
3 REFILL TECHNOLOGIES Make : NA Model : AS PER YOUR REQUIREMENT BOQ Title : AS PER YOUR ORDER 19-12-2023 12:05:16 N/A Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 REFILL TECHNOLOGIES Item Categories : EPSON L3250 INKJET PRINTER 111510.00 L1
2 M/S BITZ 365 Item Categories : EPSON L3250 INKJET PRINTER 122400.00 L2
3 M/S CRAZY CABLE NETWORK Item Categories : EPSON L3250 INKJET PRINTER 130140.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise