Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Const Of Bhagyalakhi Road Under Border Development Activities Sopd G For The Year 2024 25 Under Jorhat And Titabor Trd
|
| Description |
Const Of Bhagyalakhi Road Under Border Development Activities Sopd G For The Year 2024 25 Under Jorhat And Titabor Trd
|
| Organisation | Public Works Roads Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_46212_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT/JTTRD/2024-25/001/988 |
| Tender Fee | 800 |
| EMD | 52000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Titabor, Jorhat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://assamtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=73745 |
| Start Date | August 08, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/08/2025
Expired 384 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Const of bhagyalakhi road under border development activities (sopd-g) for the year 2024-25 under jorhat and titabor trd in titabor lac
Const of bhagyalakhi road under border development activities (sopd-g) for the year 2024-25 under jorhat and titabor trd in titabor lac
Read moreConstruction of betbari shyam village road (l_400.00m) under sopd_g (border development activities in the inter_state) for the year 2023_24 under jorhat and titabor territorial road division in titabor lac
Construction of betbari shyam village road (l_400.00m) under sopd_g (border development activities in the inter_state) for the year 2023_24 under jorhat and titabor territorial road division in titabor lac
Read moreConst of i) meleng meteli road, (ii) meleng kopadhora road under sopd-g for the year 2024-25 in pwrd, jorhat and titabor trd, jorhat. (jorhat lac).pkg no.re_jttrd_jor_24_25_008
Const of i) meleng meteli road, (ii) meleng kopadhora road under sopd-g for the year 2024-25 in pwrd, jorhat and titabor trd, jorhat. (jorhat lac).pkg no.re_jttrd_jor_24_25_008
Read moreInstallation of solar shallow tube well scheme ( 5 points ) at teok lac in jorhat district under sopd_g for the year 2024_25
Installation of solar shallow tube well scheme ( 5 points ) at teok lac in jorhat district under sopd_g for the year 2024_25
Read moreCont of i) meleng meteli road, (ii) meleng kopadhora road under sopd-g for the year 2024-25 in pwrd, jorhat and titabor trd (jorhat lac) pkg no.jttrd_2024-25_jor_008
Cont of i) meleng meteli road, (ii) meleng kopadhora road under sopd-g for the year 2024-25 in pwrd, jorhat and titabor trd (jorhat lac) pkg no.jttrd_2024-25_jor_008
Read moreSolar powered mdtw scheme at kahuatoli dohpathar under sopd_g for the year 2024_25
Construction of underground pvc distribution system spout chamber boundary fencing sign board boring installation of tw installation commissioning solar pv module including mounting structures construction of control room
Read moreSolar powered mdtw scheme at ambagan_i under kaliabor lac under sopd_g for the year 2024_25
Construction of underground pvc distribution system spout chamber boundary fencing sign board boring installation of tw installation commissioning solar pv module including mounting structures construction of control room
Read more1 point solar powered mdtw scheme at haibhargaon under sopd_g for the year 2024_25
Construction of underground pvc distribution system spout chamber boundary fencing sign board boring and installation of tw installation and commissioning solar pv module including mounting structures construction of control room
Read moreImp and const of rongajan jalukoni road by providing dbm and bc from ch.0.00m to 12800.00 and sologuri road under ridf-xxvii by nabard for 2021-22 under pwd, jorhat, dergaon and titabor trd.
Imp and const of rongajan jalukoni road by providing dbm and bc from ch.0.00m to 12800.00 and sologuri road under ridf-xxvii by nabard for 2021-22 under pwd, jorhat, dergaon and titabor trd.
Read moreSolar powered stw scheme in dergaon lac ( 3 pts) under sopd_g for the year 2024_25
Solar powered stw scheme in dergaon lac ( 3 pts) under sopd_g for the year 2024_25
Read moreof your Industry type