Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Const Of Bhagyalakhi Road Under Border Development Activities (Sopd G) For The Year 2024 25 Under Jorhat And Titabor Trd In Titabor Lac
|
| Description |
Const Of Bhagyalakhi Road Under Border Development Activities (Sopd G) For The Year 2024 25 Under Jorhat And Titabor Trd In Titabor Lac
|
| Organisation | Public Works Roads Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_44815_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT/JTTRD/2024-25/001/566 |
| Tender Fee | 800 |
| EMD | 52000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Titabor, Jorhat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://assamtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=71152 |
| Start Date | June 14, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/06/2025
Expired 444 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Const of bhagyalakhi road under border development activities sopd_g for the year 2024_25 under jorhat and titabor trd
Const of bhagyalakhi road under border development activities sopd_g for the year 2024_25 under jorhat and titabor trd
Read moreConst of i) meleng meteli road, (ii) meleng kopadhora road under sopd-g for the year 2024-25 in pwrd, jorhat and titabor trd, jorhat. (jorhat lac).pkg no.re_jttrd_jor_24_25_008
Const of i) meleng meteli road, (ii) meleng kopadhora road under sopd-g for the year 2024-25 in pwrd, jorhat and titabor trd, jorhat. (jorhat lac).pkg no.re_jttrd_jor_24_25_008
Read moreCont of i) meleng meteli road, (ii) meleng kopadhora road under sopd-g for the year 2024-25 in pwrd, jorhat and titabor trd (jorhat lac) pkg no.jttrd_2024-25_jor_008
Cont of i) meleng meteli road, (ii) meleng kopadhora road under sopd-g for the year 2024-25 in pwrd, jorhat and titabor trd (jorhat lac) pkg no.jttrd_2024-25_jor_008
Read moreConstruction of betbari shyam village road (l_400.00m) under sopd_g (border development activities in the inter_state) for the year 2023_24 under jorhat and titabor territorial road division in titabor lac
Construction of betbari shyam village road (l_400.00m) under sopd_g (border development activities in the inter_state) for the year 2023_24 under jorhat and titabor territorial road division in titabor lac
Read moreConst. of (i) kolapani sildubi road (from ch0.00m to 1000.00m), (ii) gar ali to sri sri kamalabari satra hs path (ch.0.00m to ch.700.00m) under sopd-g for the year 2024-25 in pwrd, jorhat and titabor trd (titabor lac) pkg no.jttrd_2024-25_tit_009
Const. of (i) kolapani sildubi road (from ch0.00m to 1000.00m), (ii) gar ali to sri sri kamalabari satra hs path (ch.0.00m to ch.700.00m) under sopd-g for the year 2024-25 in pwrd, jorhat and titabor trd (titabor lac) pkg no.jttrd_2024-25_tit_009
Read moreNew sub-divisional office building in titabor (phe) sub-division (sopd-g)
New sub-divisional office building in titabor (phe) sub-division under the programme sopd-g
Read moreNew sub-divisional office building in titabor (phe) sub-division (sopd-g)
New sub-divisional office building in titabor (phe) sub-division (sopd-g)
Read moreInstallation of solar shallow tube well scheme at titabar lac of jorhat district (4 points) under sopd-g for the year 2025-26
Installation of solar shallow tube well scheme at titabar lac of jorhat district (4 points) under sopd-g for the year 2025-26
Read moreKam/krc/sopd(g)/2023-24/02 construction of sathikarpa smashan road under sopd-g for the year 2022-23, under palashbari lac
Construction of sathikarpa smashan road under sopd-g for the year 2022-23, under palashbari lac
Read moreJagannath community and skill centre under titabor lac at gobindapur t.e.
Jagannath community and skill centre under titabor lac at gobindapur t.e.
Read moreof your Industry type