Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing End To End Pavers To Both Sides Of Srinagar Colony 2nd Cross Road In 31st Division, Works Division Ii
|
| Description |
Providing End To End Pavers To Both Sides Of Srinagar Colony 2nd Cross Road In 31st Division, Works Division Ii
|
| Organisation | Information Technology, Electronics and Communications Andhra Pradesh | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 832017 |
|
Reference Number |
Rc.E11-111906/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 412 |
| EMD | 11700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tender.apeprocurement.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 22, 2025 22:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/08/2025
Expired 397 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Proposed road development work at sai layout 1st cross and 3rd main road mahamaye house to shri hari house and silver park 1st main road and 2nd cross road in ward 41
Proposed road development work at sai layout 1st cross and 3rd main road mahamaye house to shri hari house and silver park 1st main road and 2nd cross road in ward 41
Read moreErection of 4.75 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at chikkumnthi cross to gadripalaiah kople of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no.06/2026-27.
Erection of 4.75 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at chikkumnthi cross to gadripalaiah kople of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no.06/2026-27.
Read moreProviding end to end pavers to both sides of srinagar colony 2nd lane between 1st and 2nd cross roads in 31st division
Providing end to end pavers to both sides of srinagar colony 2nd lane between 1st and 2nd cross roads in 31st division
Read moreProviding end to end pavers to both sides of srinagar colony 2nd lane from 2nd cross road to railway track in 31st division
Providing end to end pavers to both sides of srinagar colony 2nd lane from 2nd cross road to railway track in 31st division
Read moreProviding end to end pavers to both sides of 1st and 2nd cross roads of srinagar colony 1st lane in 31st division
Providing end to end pavers to both sides of 1st and 2nd cross roads of srinagar colony 1st lane in 31st division
Read moreProviding end to end pavers to both sides of srinagar colony 3rd cross road in 31st division, works division-ii
Providing end to end pavers to both sides of srinagar colony 3rd cross road in 31st division, works division-ii
Read moreProviding end to end pavers to both sides of srinagar colony 1st lane in 31st division
Providing end to end pavers to both sides of srinagar colony 1st lane in 31st division
Read moreProviding end to end pavers to both sides of srinagar colony 4th lane between 1st and 2nd cross roads in 31st division works division-ii
Providing end to end pavers to both sides of srinagar colony 4th lane between 1st and 2nd cross roads in 31st division works division-ii
Read moreProviding end to end pavers to both sides of srinagar colony 5th lane between 2nd and 3rd cross roads in 31st division works division-ii
Providing end to end pavers to both sides of srinagar colony 5th lane between 2nd and 3rd cross roads in 31st division works division-ii
Read moreProviding end to end pavers to both sides of srinagar colony 4th lane between 2nd and 3rd cross road in 31st division works division-ii
Providing end to end pavers to both sides of srinagar colony 4th lane between 2nd and 3rd cross road in 31st division works division-ii
Read moreof your Industry type