Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pampakuda Gp 2025 26 Project No63 Maintenance Of Schools
|
| Description |
Civil Work Buildings
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_LSGD_828063_3 |
|
Reference Number |
07/2025-26/AE/LIDEW/PKDA |
| Tender Fee | 2070 |
| EMD | 20115 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PAMPAKUDA GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1389975 |
| Start Date | January 16, 2026 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/01/2026
Expired 226 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance contract of omega make passenger lift at bhadra generating station, b.r project
Annual maintenance contract of omega make passenger lift at bhadra generating station, b.r project as specified in section- iii- technical specification and scope of work.
Read moreConstruction of commercial complex in raichur city by the zilla panchayath (under 2515-00-101-0-29 (zp building construction & maintenance) grant for the year 2025-26)
Construction of commercial complex in raichur city by the zilla panchayath (under 2515-00-101-0-29 (zp building construction & maintenance) grant for the year 2025-26)
Read moreAnnual plan-pampakuda gp 2025-26 project no191-pulakavilthazham kainy road - kochupampakuda kakkoor road anchalpetty kainy road maintenance ward 6
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan-pampakuda gp 2025-26 project no 59-lift installation and additional facilities in panchayat office building
Building work
Read moreAnnual plan-koratty gp 2025-26,project no.
Annual plan-koratty gp 2025-26,project no.&#x0d 3 1 9 / 2 6 - n a l u k e t t u f h c b u i l d i n g&#x0d electrification.-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan - mankada gp - 2025-26 - project no.392/26
Improvement works to paduvil s c nagar road in ward no. 12
Read moreAnnual plan - mankada gp - 2025-26 - project no. 341/26
Infrastructure development to buds&#x0d school mankada in ward 03
Read moreAnnual plan- skpm gp 2025-26 annual plan panchayath kalisthalam road concreting project 140/2025-26
Annual plan- skpm gp 2025-26 annual plan panchayath kalisthalam road concreting project 140/2025-26
Read moreAnnual plan-manjalloor gp 2025-26.project no. 231/26-panapara thekkumala road maintenance
Annual plan-manjalloor gp 2025-26.project no. 231/26-panapara thekkumala road maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-muttom gp 2025-26- maintenance of edappilly school (project no.70/26)
Annual plan-muttom gp 2025-26-&#x0d maintenance of edappilly school (project&#x0d no.70/26)
Read moreof your Industry type