Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
4. Renewal/Periodical Repair Of Road From Hurijala Bazar To Chandamura (Link No 046)(L 1.62km) Under Sjtny Scheme
|
| Description |
4. Renewal/Periodical Repair Of Road From Hurijala Bazar To Chandamura (Link No 046)(L 1.62km) Under Sjtny Scheme
|
| Organisation | Government of Tripura |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEPWD_41735_1 |
|
Reference Number |
100/NIT/SE-III/R/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 66635 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/O the Executive Engineer, PWD, Udaipur Division |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 05, 2023 23:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/09/2023
Expired 1073 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
8. renewal/periodical repair of road from tulamura to keranikhamar (link no. 042)(l 2.20 km) under sjtny scheme
8. renewal/periodical repair of road from tulamura to keranikhamar (link no. 042)(l 2.20 km) under sjtny scheme
Read more7. renewal/periodical repair of road from lefunga via sb centre to dakma (link no 025)(l 1.790km) under sjtny scheme
7. renewal/periodical repair of road from lefunga via sb centre to dakma (link no 025)(l 1.790km) under sjtny scheme
Read more5. renewal/periodical repair of road from kakraban - dhuptali road to dakhinburaghat road (link no 036)(l 6.140km) under sjtny scheme
5. renewal/periodical repair of road from kakraban - dhuptali road to dakhinburaghat road (link no 036)(l 6.140km) under sjtny scheme
Read more6. renewal/periodical repair of road from kakraban-dhuptali main road to balarai para (link no. 031) (l 3.80km) under sjtny scheme
6. renewal/periodical repair of road from kakraban-dhuptali main road to balarai para (link no. 031) (l 3.80km) under sjtny scheme
Read more1. renewal/periodical repair of road from kakraban-dhuptali main road to madhya samukchera (link no.032) (l 7.79 km) under sjtny scheme
1. renewal/periodical repair of road from kakraban-dhuptali main road to madhya samukchera (link no.032) (l 7.79 km) under sjtny scheme
Read more4. renewal/periodical repair of road from tulamura -mirza road to jamatia para via tarpadum bari (link no. 040) (l 2.32 km) under sjtny scheme
4. renewal/periodical repair of road from tulamura -mirza road to jamatia para via tarpadum bari (link no. 040) (l 2.32 km) under sjtny scheme
Read more6. renewal/periodical repair of road from thakur para to master para (link no 028)(l1.740 km) under sjtny scheme
6. renewal/periodical repair of road from thakur para to master para (link no 028)(l1.740 km) under sjtny scheme
Read more5. renewal/periodical repair of road from kakraban-dhuptali road to north buraghat (link no 038)(length 3.840 km) under sjtny scheme
5. renewal/periodical repair of road from kakraban-dhuptali road to north buraghat (link no 038)(length 3.840 km) under sjtny scheme
Read morePeriodical renewal on chole to kotkhai bazar road, kupri link road and link road to village deori in g.p. kiari
Periodical renewal on chole to kotkhai bazar road, kupri link road and link road to village deori in g.p. kiari
Read morePeriodical renewal of completed pmgsy road (link -34 ) from balghanti to abhiram para, (l- 2.049) under sjtny (sl no-195)/ sh wbm-3, carpeting, unlined surface drains etc. complete. ch 0.0 km to 2.049 km.
Periodical renewal of completed pmgsy road (link -34 ) from balghanti to abhiram para, (l- 2.049) under sjtny (sl no-195)/ sh wbm-3, carpeting, unlined surface drains etc. complete. ch 0.0 km to 2.049 km.
Read moreof your Industry type