Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
6. Renewal/Periodical Repair Of Road From Thakur Para To Master Para (Link No 028)(L1.740 Km) Under Sjtny Scheme
|
| Description |
6. Renewal/Periodical Repair Of Road From Thakur Para To Master Para (Link No 028)(L1.740 Km) Under Sjtny Scheme
|
| Organisation | Government of Tripura |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEPWD_41746_1 |
|
Reference Number |
102/NIT/SE-III/R/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 81325 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/O the Executive Engineer, PWD, Udaipur Division |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 06, 2023 18:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/09/2023
Expired 1073 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
6. renewal/periodical repair of road from kakraban-dhuptali main road to balarai para (link no. 031) (l 3.80km) under sjtny scheme
6. renewal/periodical repair of road from kakraban-dhuptali main road to balarai para (link no. 031) (l 3.80km) under sjtny scheme
Read more4. renewal/periodical repair of road from tulamura -mirza road to jamatia para via tarpadum bari (link no. 040) (l 2.32 km) under sjtny scheme
4. renewal/periodical repair of road from tulamura -mirza road to jamatia para via tarpadum bari (link no. 040) (l 2.32 km) under sjtny scheme
Read more8. renewal/periodical repair of road from tulamura to keranikhamar (link no. 042)(l 2.20 km) under sjtny scheme
8. renewal/periodical repair of road from tulamura to keranikhamar (link no. 042)(l 2.20 km) under sjtny scheme
Read more4. renewal/periodical repair of road from hurijala bazar to chandamura (link no 046)(l 1.62km) under sjtny scheme
4. renewal/periodical repair of road from hurijala bazar to chandamura (link no 046)(l 1.62km) under sjtny scheme
Read more7. renewal/periodical repair of road from lefunga via sb centre to dakma (link no 025)(l 1.790km) under sjtny scheme
7. renewal/periodical repair of road from lefunga via sb centre to dakma (link no 025)(l 1.790km) under sjtny scheme
Read more5. renewal/periodical repair of road from kakraban - dhuptali road to dakhinburaghat road (link no 036)(l 6.140km) under sjtny scheme
5. renewal/periodical repair of road from kakraban - dhuptali road to dakhinburaghat road (link no 036)(l 6.140km) under sjtny scheme
Read more5. renewal/periodical repair of road from kakraban-dhuptali road to north buraghat (link no 038)(length 3.840 km) under sjtny scheme
5. renewal/periodical repair of road from kakraban-dhuptali road to north buraghat (link no 038)(length 3.840 km) under sjtny scheme
Read more1. renewal/periodical repair of road from kakraban-dhuptali main road to madhya samukchera (link no.032) (l 7.79 km) under sjtny scheme
1. renewal/periodical repair of road from kakraban-dhuptali main road to madhya samukchera (link no.032) (l 7.79 km) under sjtny scheme
Read morePeriodical renewal of completed pmgsy road t02( ashram para) to chungpring para ( link no l031)
( link no l031) length- 12.220 k.m) during the year 2023-24 under suvarna jayanti tripura nirman yojona (sjtny) /sh- wbm- iii, carpeting , re-carpeting, repairs of potholes, seal coat sand seal coat etc.(3rd call).
Read moreof your Industry type