Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
5. Renewal/Periodical Repair Of Road From Kakraban Dhuptali Road To Dakhin Buraghat Road (Link No 036)(L 6.140km) Under Sjtny Scheme
|
| Description |
5. Renewal/Periodical Repair Of Road From Kakraban Dhuptali Road To Dakhin Buraghat Road (Link No 036)(L 6.140km) Under Sjtny Scheme
|
| Organisation | Government of Tripura |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEPWD_41745_1 |
|
Reference Number |
101/NIT/SE-III/R/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 4000 |
| EMD | 2.87 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/O the Executive Engineer, PWD, Udaipur Division |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 06, 2023 18:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/09/2023
Expired 1071 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
6. renewal/periodical repair of road from kakraban-dhuptali main road to balarai para (link no. 031) (l 3.80km) under sjtny scheme
6. renewal/periodical repair of road from kakraban-dhuptali main road to balarai para (link no. 031) (l 3.80km) under sjtny scheme
Read more1. renewal/periodical repair of road from kakraban-dhuptali main road to madhya samukchera (link no.032) (l 7.79 km) under sjtny scheme
1. renewal/periodical repair of road from kakraban-dhuptali main road to madhya samukchera (link no.032) (l 7.79 km) under sjtny scheme
Read more5. renewal/periodical repair of road from kakraban-dhuptali road to north buraghat (link no 038)(length 3.840 km) under sjtny scheme
5. renewal/periodical repair of road from kakraban-dhuptali road to north buraghat (link no 038)(length 3.840 km) under sjtny scheme
Read more8. renewal/periodical repair of road from tulamura to keranikhamar (link no. 042)(l 2.20 km) under sjtny scheme
8. renewal/periodical repair of road from tulamura to keranikhamar (link no. 042)(l 2.20 km) under sjtny scheme
Read more4. renewal/periodical repair of road from hurijala bazar to chandamura (link no 046)(l 1.62km) under sjtny scheme
4. renewal/periodical repair of road from hurijala bazar to chandamura (link no 046)(l 1.62km) under sjtny scheme
Read more7. renewal/periodical repair of road from lefunga via sb centre to dakma (link no 025)(l 1.790km) under sjtny scheme
7. renewal/periodical repair of road from lefunga via sb centre to dakma (link no 025)(l 1.790km) under sjtny scheme
Read more4. renewal/periodical repair of road from tulamura -mirza road to jamatia para via tarpadum bari (link no. 040) (l 2.32 km) under sjtny scheme
4. renewal/periodical repair of road from tulamura -mirza road to jamatia para via tarpadum bari (link no. 040) (l 2.32 km) under sjtny scheme
Read more6. renewal/periodical repair of road from thakur para to master para (link no 028)(l1.740 km) under sjtny scheme
6. renewal/periodical repair of road from thakur para to master para (link no 028)(l1.740 km) under sjtny scheme
Read morePeriodical renewal of completed pmgsy road from chandideb para to gayaram(l-6.466 km)(link no-036 and package no-tr-04-62) under manu block
Repairs of pot holes,re-carpeting,protection work etc.
Read morePeriodical renewal of complted pmgsy (l-036) road from mohanpur chachu bazar road to pekuya bari ( l- 1.850 km) during the year 2023-24 under sjtny (sl no-202)/ sh patch wbm-3, carpeting, unlined surface drains along with other allied works etc. co
Periodical renewal of complted pmgsy (l-036) road from mohanpur chachu bazar road to pekuya bari ( l- 1.850 km) during the year 2023-24 under sjtny (sl no-202)/ sh patch wbm-3, carpeting, unlined surface drains along with other allied works etc. co
Read moreof your Industry type