Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Emergency Light Philiphs,Dvd Writer Hp,Refrigerator Lg 185 Ltr,Dvd Rw,Cd Rw,Heat Piler Gopi,Ink Lam
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4693311 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 26, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/03/2024
Expired 910 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DIVINE COMMERCIAL CORPORATION | - | 02-03-2024 16:31:24 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M S NAVYUG ASSOCIATES | - | 02-03-2024 19:47:53 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S M S SURVEY INSTRUMENTS | - | 03-03-2024 19:35:01 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M S NAVYUG ASSOCIATES( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Emergency Light Philiphs,DVD Writer HP,Refrigerator LG 185 Ltr,DVD RW,CD RW,Heat Piler Gopi,Ink Lam | 183460.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S M S SURVEY INSTRUMENTS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Emergency Light Philiphs,DVD Writer HP,Refrigerator LG 185 Ltr,DVD RW,CD RW,Heat Piler Gopi,Ink Lam | 188635.00 | L2 |
| 3 | DIVINE COMMERCIAL CORPORATION( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Emergency Light Philiphs,DVD Writer HP,Refrigerator LG 185 Ltr,DVD RW,CD RW,Heat Piler Gopi,Ink Lam | 191100.00 | L3 |