Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services Supply Fabrication Erection Of Ss316 L Plates Along With Repair Maintena
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | INDIAN OIL CORPORATION LIMITED | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5710083 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | 2 Crore |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | December 16, 2024 13:54 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/01/2025
Expired 605 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Temporary laying of cables and erection of lt over-head line for providing power supply arrangement to durga mandap, stalls and yatra ground along with illumination works on occasion of dussehra festival at lingaraj township and deulbera colony of l
Temporary laying of cables and erection of lt over-head line for providing power supply arrangement to durga mandap, stalls and yatra ground along with illumination works on occasion of dussehra festival at lingaraj township and deulbera colony of l
Read moreEst 2x20 mva, 66/11kv ss at kodihalli and construction of 66kv dc ine on dc towers from ongoing 220/66/11kv bharamasagara ss for a distance of 9.305kms using panther conductor along with construction of 02 nos. of 66kv tbs at ongoing 220/66/11kv bharamasagara (ajjappanahally) sub station in chitradurga taluk and district including supply of all matching materials/equipments (excluding supply 11kv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipment, tandc
Establishing 2x20 mva, 66/11kv sub-station at kodihalli and construction of 66kv dc ine on dc towers from ongoing 220/66/11kv bharamasagara (ajjapanahally) sub-station for a distance of 9.305kms using panther conductor along with construction of 02 nos. of 66kv terminal bays at ongoing 220/66/11kv bharamasagara (ajjappanahally) sub station in chitradurga taluk and district including supply of all matching materials/equipments (excluding supply 11kv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipment, testing and commissioning.
Read moreCustom bid for services - supply fabrication erection of ss316l plates along with repair maintena
Read more
Supply , fabrication and erection of ss316l pipe and fittings
Supply , fabrication and erection of ss316l pipe and fittings
Read moreFor fabrication, supply and erection of 300nb ss316l pipes with flanges at both ends
Fabrication, supply and erection of 300nb ss316l pipes with flanges at both ends
Read moreCustom bid for services - fabrication supply and erection,custom bid for services - structural repa
Read more
Custom bid for services - fabrication and erection of deflector plates in ducts of u2 during overha
Read more
Custom bid for services - fabrication and erection of deflector plates in ducts of u2 during overha
Read more
Supply, fabrication, erection of structural steel along with allied
Supply, fabrication, erection of structural steel along with allied civil works for the scheme job of installation of lrvp skids in avuii unit, installation of n2 compressor along with shed in pta unit, modification in platforms of remote operate
Read moreof your Industry type