Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General (So)varkala Block Panchayath,22 23,Improvements To Sasthamnada Panayilkulam Varkala Block Panchayath,22 23,
|
| Description |
Pondrennovation
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_623374_4 |
|
Reference Number |
13/2023/AE/LIDEW/VB/TVM |
| Tender Fee | 1310 |
| EMD | 14829 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AEE OFFICE,LSGD SUBDIVISION,VARKLA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 20, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/11/2023
Expired 1014 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to astoor to dev dev vana via malkapur road from km. 3.40 to 5.00 in bidar taluka (working reach km. km 3.20 to 3.765) under kkrdb-bdr25422388-micro-general for 2025-26
Improvements to astoor to dev dev vana via malkapur road from km. 3.40 to 5.00 in bidar taluka (working reach km. km 3.20 to 3.765) under kkrdb-bdr25422388-micro-general for 2025-26
Read moreGeneral-general improvements to varkala maithanam cliff ring road-general improvements to varkala maithanam cliff ring roads-general civil work-1
General-general improvements to varkala maithanam cliff ring road-general improvements to varkala maithanam cliff ring roads-general civil work-1
Read moreGeneral-general improvements to varkala maithanam cliff ring road-general improvements to varkala maithanam cliff ring roads-general civil work-1
General-general improvements to varkala maithanam cliff ring road-general improvements to varkala maithanam cliff ring roads-general civil work-1
Read moreGeneral-general improvements to varkala maithanam cliff ring road-general improvements to varkala maithanam cliff ring roads-general civil work-1
General-general improvements to varkala maithanam cliff ring road-general improvements to varkala maithanam cliff ring roads-general civil work-1
Read moreGeneral budget 2023 24 improvements to varkala odayam palli road improvements general civil work
General budget 2023 24 improvements to&#x0d varkala odayam palli road improvements general civil work
Read moreKadakkavoor gp 22/2023 improvements to sasthamnada motherindia road ward 3ovements to palamkonam thottikkallu chaithanya road ward 1
Kadakkavoor gp 22/2023 improvements to sasthamnada motherindia road ward 3
Read moreAnnual plan ponmala grama panchayath 2022 23 proj no 191/23 so 218/22 renovation to alibappu haji valiyaparamb road
Annual plan ponmala grama panchayath 2022 23 proj no 191/23 so 218/22 renovation to alibappu haji valiyaparamb road
Read moreGeneral budget 2021 22 improvements to mukkachira panavattom road
General budget 2021 22 improvements to mukkachira panavattom road
Read morePro no193/23 urgent repairs and improvements to electrical installation in panchayath office ayyankunnu general electrical wor
Pro no193/23 urgent repairs and improvements to electrical installation in panchayath office ayyankunnu general electrical work
Read moreof your Industry type