Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
M/O Building (Repair Of Boundary Wall Of Commercial Plot And C/O And Repair Of Drain In Sector 70) Noida
|
| Description |
M/O Building (Repair Of Boundary Wall Of Commercial Plot And C/O And Repair Of Drain In Sector 70) Noida
|
| Organisation | New Okla Industrial Development Authority | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_NOIDA_950598_1 |
|
Reference Number |
75/DGM/SM(WC-05)/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2832 |
| EMD | 1.79 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NOIDA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1649049 |
| Start Date | August 30, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/09/2024
Expired 721 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair work, renovation of toilets, and construction of the boundary wall at the obc hostel, ramadhin college, sheikhpura for the year 2026–27.
Repair work, renovation of toilets, and construction of the boundary wall at the obc hostel, ramadhin college, sheikhpura for the year 2026–27.
Read moreRepair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Read moreC/o boundary wall (c/o boundary wall park, green belt and commercial plot in sector-106) noida
C/o boundary wall (c/o boundary wall park, green belt and commercial plot in sector-106) noida
Read moreC/o boundary wall (c/o boundary wall of commercial plot opposite pocket-12 in sector-82) noida
C/o boundary wall (c/o boundary wall of commercial plot opposite pocket-12 in sector-82) noida&#x0d
Read moreC/o boundary wall (c/o boundary wall of vacant commercial plot and p/f hollow core slab in sector-93b)noida
C/o boundary wall (c/o boundary wall of vacant commercial plot and p/f hollow core slab in sector-93b)noida
Read moreM/o boundary wall (m/o boundary wall, grit plaster commercial plot in sector-71) noida
M/o boundary wall (m/o boundary wall, grit plaster commercial plot in sector-71) noida
Read moreC/o boundary wall (c/o boundary wall of vacant plot near market a2 in sector-110) noida
C/o boundary wall (c/o boundary wall of vacant plot near market a2 in sector-110) noida
Read moreM/o boundary wall (repair of boundary wall, grit plaster and p/f coil fencing of commercial plot boundary wall in c-block sector-71), noida
M/o boundary wall (repair of boundary wall, grit plaster and p/f coil fencing of commercial plot boundary wall in c-block sector-71), noida
Read moreC/o boundary wall (c/o boundary wall of park in sector-106)noida
C/o boundary wall (c/o boundary wall of park in sector-106)noida&#x0d
Read moreM/o building (c/o boundary wall block d-37 sector-50) noida
M/o building (c/o boundary wall block d-37 sector-50) noida
Read moreof your Industry type