Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
C/O Fencing On Left Side Of Road Near Masjid At Peermohalla Nowgam
|
| Description |
C/O Fencing On Left Side Of Road Near Masjid At Peermohalla Nowgam
Block Verinag
|
| Organisation | Government of Jammu and Kashmir |
| Tender Id | 2023_RDPR_222904_12 |
|
Reference Number |
ENIT82OF2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 200 |
| EMD | 13890 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF THE EXECUTIVE ENGINEER REW ANANTNAG |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 22, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/07/2023
Expired 1137 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Permanent restoration of road from lower kholan to lassuwali near h/o fasar iqbal sanai.
Permanent restoration of road from lower kholan to lassuwali near h/o fasar iqbal sanai.
Read moreConstruction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreOperation and maintenance of jack well cum pump house 4 numbers of pumps and motors ms raising main pipeline air valves, delivery chambers and 110kv substation of first lift on left side of singataluru lift irrigation scheme in singataluru village, mundaragi taluk, gadag dist for the year 2026-27 and 2027-28
Operation and maintenance of jack well cum pump house 4 numbers of pumps and motors ms raising main pipeline air valves, delivery chambers and 110kv substation of first lift on left side of singataluru lift irrigation scheme in singataluru village, mundaragi taluk, gadag dist for the year 2026-27 and 2027-28
Read moreC/o fencing of graveyard near gh ahmad dar ward no. 06 nowgam-b ,fencing of imambara bahar mohalla nowgam-b ,fencing of masjid sharief saloos mohalla nowgam-a
C/o fencing of graveyard near gh ahmad dar ward no. 06 nowgam-b ,fencing of imambara bahar mohalla nowgam-b ,fencing of masjid sharief saloos mohalla nowgam-a
Read moreC/o tile path near jamia masjid shareef bongam at nowgam-a (bongam nowgam-a) block shangus
C/o tile path near jamia masjid shareef bongam at nowgam-a (bongam nowgam-a) block shangus
Read moreC/o fencing graveyard near akhoonabdullah shah sahib and ahad bab sahab nowgam block verinag
C/o fencing graveyard near akhoonabdullah shah sahib and ahad bab sahab nowgam block verinag
Read moreFencing of masjid sharief dar mohala zalpora nowgam
Fencing of masjid sharief dar mohala zalpora nowgam
Read moreC/o fencing around graveyard near masjid chasti ziyarat shareef ahgam
C/o fencing around graveyard near masjid chasti ziyarat shareef ahgam
Read moreC/o fencing around graveyard near masjid chasti ziyarat shareef ahgam
C/o fencing around graveyard near masjid chasti ziyarat shareef ahgam
Read moreof your Industry type