Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🏗️ Procurement Notice: Spares For 2 Tr Hitachi Split Ac 🌡️🛠️ The Information Technology Electronics And Communication Department, Telangana, Under The State Government And Union Territories, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Spares For 2 Tr Hitachi Split Ac Units. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: July 10, 2024, 3:30 Pm (Ist) Tender Fees: Nil Emd: Nil Interested Bidders Should Provide Detailed Quotations, Including Part Numbers, Specifications, And Pricing, For The Procurement Of These Air Conditioner Spares. Bids Must Comply With The Tender Documentation And Adhere To The Guidelines Provided By The Department. Keywords: Spares, 2 Tr Hitachi Split Ac, Air Conditioner, It Electronics And Communication Department, Telangana, Government Tender, Procurement| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Spares For 2 Tr Hitachi Split Ac
|
| Description |
Spares For 2 Tr Hitachi Split Ac
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 519807 |
|
Reference Number |
53/24-25/CAM-V /P22/CE/OM/KTPS-VVI Stages |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 25, 2024 00:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/07/2024
Expired 783 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Two years rate contract for supply for floweserve sanmar seal spares for mumbai refinery
Two years rate contract for supply for floweserve sanmar seal spares for mumbai refinery
Read moreRenovation to e/w & e/i of conference hall, campus lighting as well as provision of sitc of split type ac at subdivisional office, teghra, distt.-begusarai.
Renovation to e/w & e/i of conference hall, campus lighting as well as provision of sitc of split type ac at subdivisional office, teghra, distt.-begusarai.
Read moreSupply of spares for screw press and digester for palm oil mill- make - kejuruteraan wang yuen sdn. bhd, malaysia
Supply of spares for screw press and digester for palm oil mill- make - kejuruteraan wang yuen sdn. bhd, malaysia
Read moreAnnual maintenance contract of 2x17tr voltas make indoor package ac system for chp-2 controm room
Detailed scope of the work is mentioned in the tender document.
Read moreCrfq 1000462676 procurement of nucleonic gauge spares 4 at bpcl mumbai refinery.
Crfq 1000462676 procurement of nucleonic gauge spares 4 at bpcl mumbai refinery.
Read moreSupplying of four wheeler 01 ac vehicles (car) on monthly hire basis for district skill development office, chamarajanagara
Supplying of four wheeler 01 ac vehicles (car) on monthly hire basis for district skill development office, chamarajanagara
Read moreSupply vehicle including driver innova or ertiga car ac on monthly rent for 2500km or 300 hrs per month for administrator cada bgudi aug26 to march27
Supply vehicle including driver innova or ertiga car ac on monthly rent for 2500km or 300 hrs per month for administrator cada bgudi aug26 to march27
Read moreof your Industry type