Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Instalation Of Tube Well Near Beside Purkaitpara Masjid At Kamalpur 11,Id No 56109536
|
| Description |
Instalation Of Tube Well Near Beside Purkaitpara Masjid At Kamalpur 11,Id No 56109536
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_600323_1 |
|
Reference Number |
230/NETRA/TW/ SL NO-13 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 4400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NETRA GRAM PANCHAYAT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 07, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/11/2023
Expired 1020 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Instalation of tube well near beside shibtala at kamalpur-11,id no-56109715
Instalation of tube well near beside shibtala at kamalpur-11,id no-56109715
Read moreInstalation of tube well near faruk house at kamalpur-10,id no-56109238
Instalation of tube well near faruk house at kamalpur-10,id no-56109238
Read moreInstalation of tube well near dakshinpara jama masjid at basorali-16,id no-56128488
Instalation of tube well near dakshinpara jama masjid at basorali-16,id no-56128488
Read moreInstalation of tube well with platform and drain near nudia jame masjid -6,id no-67057308
Instalation of tube well with platform and drain near nudia jame masjid -6,id no-67057308
Read moreDw tube well near gazi para masjid (activity id- 109144164)
Dw tube well near gazi para masjid (activity id- 109144164)
Read moreBoaring of tube well beside dakhin benapur masjid
Boaring of tube well beside dakhin benapur masjid
Read moreInstalation of tube well near paschimpara at joaru-17, id no-56128772
Instalation of tube well near paschimpara at joaru-17, id no-56128772
Read moreInstalation arsenic free tube well with soakpit beside nokari gorosthan road activity id 97712029 (2024-25)
Instalation arsenic free tube well with soakpit beside nokari gorosthan road activity id 97712029 (2024-25)
Read moreSinking of new tube well near keoramathal masjid id no 67159023
Sinking of new tube well near keoramathal masjid id no 67159023
Read moreInstalation of tube well with platfrom at sukabaid near hari mandir. id - 67579974
Instalation of tube well with platfrom at sukabaid near hari mandir. id - 67579974
Read moreof your Industry type