Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Road, Cd Works On Sh 145 Mushirabad Halki Ujed Bakli Rani Ankulga To Sh 236 Road Mdr 41 Km 0/00 To 4/500 Tq. And Dist Latur.
|
| Description |
Improvement To Road, Cd Works On Sh 145 Mushirabad Halki Ujed Bakli Rani Ankulga To Sh 236 Road Mdr 41 Km 0/00 To 4/500 Tq. And Dist Latur.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_943461_16 |
|
Reference Number |
Notice No. B-1 LTR- 15 For 2023-24 E-Tender |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SE PWC LATUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 12, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/09/2023
Expired 1071 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to sh-145 to mushirabad halki ujed bakli rani ankulga shirol to sh-238 road, mdr-41 km 29/00 to 33/00 tq.nilanga dist latur.
Improvement to sh-145 to mushirabad halki ujed bakli rani ankulga shirol to sh-238 road, mdr-41 km 29/00 to 33/00 tq.nilanga dist latur.
Read moreImprovement to sh-145 mushirabad halki ujed bibral rani ankulga shirol to sh- 238 road mdr-41 at km 15/700 to 25/00 tq.shirur anantpal dist latur.
Improvement to sh-145 mushirabad halki ujed bibral rani ankulga shirol to sh- 238 road mdr-41 at km 15/700 to 25/00 tq.shirur anantpal dist latur.
Read moreRepairs and one year maintenance of sh-145 to mushirabad halki ujed bakli rani ankulga shirol to sh-236 road, mdr-41 km 4/00 to 33/00 (actual km 16/00 to 25/00 and km 25/00 to 29/00 tq.shirur anantpal dist latur
Repairs and one year maintenance of sh-145 to mushirabad halki ujed bakli rani ankulga shirol to sh-236 road, mdr-41 km 4/00 to 33/00 (actual km 16/00 to 25/00 and km 25/00 to 29/00 tq.shirur anantpal dist latur
Read moreRepairs and one year maintenance of latur sonwati bori mushirabad (upto latur taluka boundary), sh-145, km. 236/500 to 253/00, tq. and district latur.
Repairs and one year maintenance of latur sonwati bori mushirabad (upto latur taluka boundary), sh-145, km. 236/500 to 253/00, tq. and district latur.
Read moreRepairs to one year maintenance oif mayani mahaswad temburni kurudwadi barshi yeshi dhoki murud latur sonwati mushirabad shirur anantpal talegaon deoni road sh-145 km 342/00 to 359/00 tq.doni dist latur
Repairs to one year maintenance oif mayani mahaswad temburni kurudwadi barshi yeshi dhoki murud latur sonwati mushirabad shirur anantpal talegaon deoni road sh-145 km 342/00 to 359/00 tq.doni dist latur
Read moreImprovement to sh-236 tupdi hadga to mdr-17 road ,mdr-49 km 5/00 to 14/200 tq.nilanga dist latur.
Improvement to sh-236 tupdi hadga to mdr-17 road ,mdr-49 km 5/00 to 14/200 tq.nilanga dist latur.
Read moreimprovement to sh 236 to madi mandir to takli b road (vr23) km 1/00 to 2/00 tq latur for year 2022-23
improvement to sh 236 to madi mandir to takli b road (vr23) km 1/00 to 2/00 tq latur for year 2022-23
Read moreTree plantation and maintenance (nurturing tress) on 1)ganjur bhadi msh 6 mamdapur bori bokangaon bindgihal road mdr 17 km 32/00 to 55/600 2) latur sonavti mushirabad road sh 145 km 236/500 to 253/00 3) kingaon gondhala karepur talani ravr
Tree plantation and maintenance (nurturing tress) on 1)ganjur bhadi msh 6 mamdapur bori bokangaon bindgihal road mdr 17 km 32/00 to 55/600 2) latur sonavti mushirabad road sh 145 km 236/500 to 253/00 3) kingaon gondhala karepur talani ravr
Read moreStbt to varvanti sh 236 to harngul bk road (vr -92 ) km 0/300 to 1/300 tq. latur for the year -2024 -25
Stbt to varvanti sh 236 to harngul bk road (vr -92 ) km 0/300 to 1/300 tq. latur for the year -2024 -25
Read moreConstruction of bridge on mayni mahaswad temburni kurudwadi barshi yedshi dhoki murud latur sonwati mushirabad shirur anantpal talegaon deoni road sh-145 km.334/700 tq.shirur anantpal dist latur (under nabard -xviii)
Construction of bridge on mayni mahaswad temburni kurudwadi barshi yedshi dhoki murud latur sonwati mushirabad shirur anantpal talegaon deoni road sh-145 km.334/700 tq.shirur anantpal dist latur (under nabard -xviii)
Read moreof your Industry type